Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Lanzilotta, Federico 01/12/92 Capital Federal 0 0
3 Forastiero, Nicolás Alejandro 15/07/98 Capital Federal  
12 Chaves, Lucas Abraham 09/08/95 Martín Coronado (BUE) 6 0
22 Finochietto, Leandro Farid 25/04/97 Capital Federal  
Defensores
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
6 Centurión, Maximiliano Tomás 20/02/99 Pablo Podestá (BUE) 0 0
11 Batallini, Damián Iván 24/06/96 Don Torcuato (BUE) 3 1
13 Ybáñez, Enzo Agustín 29/08/98 Tigre (BUE) 4 0
15 Sandoval Rojas, Jonathan Alexis 25/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
16 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 6 1
23 Bojanich, Gastón Darío 23/04/85 Capital Federal 2 0
24 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 3 0
Volantes
4 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
5 Mac Allister, Francis Manuel 30/10/95 Capital Federal 5 0
7 González Metilli, Francisco 29/03/97 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
8 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE) 0 0
10 Mac Allister, Alexis 24/12/98 Capital Federal 4 0
14 Colombino Rodríguez, Adrián Nicolás 12/10/93 Flor de Maroñas (URU) 0 0
14 Miljevic, Matko Mijael 09/05/01 Miami (USA) 2 0
17 Moyano, Franco David 13/09/97 Lobos (BUE) 4 0
19 Paiva Santurión, Leandro Gastón 15/02/94 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
20 Vera, Fausto Mariano 26/03/00 Hurlingham (BUE) 2 0
21 Ferraz Vila, Lucas Martín 18/02/98 Capital Federal  
21 Florentín, César Gabriel 13/03/99 Laferrere (BUE) 0 0
26 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 5 1
30 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 5 0
Delanteros
7 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 2 0
9 Borja Araújo, Enrique Javier 30/05/95 San Ignacio (PAR) 1 0
18 Pisculichi, Leonardo Nicolás 18/01/84 Rafael Castillo (BUE) 1 0
18 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
25 Bobadilla, Raúl Marcelo 18/06/87 Formosa 4 0
27 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 6 0
28 Spinelli, Claudio Paul 21/01/97 El Talar de Pacheco (BUE) 1 0
29 Verón, Gastón Nicolás 23/04/01 Puerto Vilelas (CHA) 0 0
Altas
Marcos Angeleri Nacional
Iván Colman Aldosivi (MDP)
Victorio Ramis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nicolás Silva Banfield
Santiago Silva Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Diego Sosa Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Gastón Bojanich Barracas Central
Enrique Borja Belgrano (Córdoba)
Adrián Colombino Montevideo Wanderers
Lucas Ferraz Vila Fénix
Francisco González Metilli Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Federico Lanzilotta Palestino
Franco López Los Andes
Alexis Mac Allister Boca Juniors
Gastón Machín Burgos
Mauro Maidana Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Leandro Paiva Atlante
Leonardo Pisculichi Burgos
Claudio Spinelli Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Hernán Toledo Banfield