Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Lanús
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 4 0
12 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 0 0
15 Cozzani, Juan Pablo 09/10/98 Mendoza  
Defensores
2 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ) 2 0
3 Cáceres Ovelar, Jorge Darío 26/01/98 Pirayú (PAR) 0 0
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero  
22 Paz, Nehuén Mario 28/04/93 Capital Federal 1 0
22 Pinto, Marcos Ariel 25/01/94 Formosa 2 0
23 García Guerreño, Rolando 10/02/90 Asunción (PAR) 3 2
26 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 2 0
28 Ortiz, Enzo Gabriel 05/02/97 Córdoba 1 0
29 Thaller, Nicolás Alejandro 07/09/98 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
Volantes
5 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
6 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 2 0
8 Barrientos, Fernando Omar 17/11/91 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
10 Silva González, Alejandro Daniel 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 2 1
13 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
14 Rojas Romero, Matías Nicolás 03/11/95 (PAR) No jugó
16 Lodico, Gastón Andrés 28/05/98 Temperley (BUE) 2 0
18 Sánchez, Matías Santiago 05/07/96 San Martín (BUE) No jugó
20 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 4 0
27 Carrasco, Gabriel Darío 07/03/97 Banfield (BUE) 2 0
30 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 3 1
9 Vides, Bruno Leonel 20/02/93 Salta 2 1
11 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE)  
14 Pereyra Díaz, Jorge Rolando 05/08/90 La Rioja  
17 Di Renzo, Gonzalo 30/12/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 4 1
18 Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 2 0
19 Denis, Germán Gustavo 10/09/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
24 Martínez, Denis Joel 10/04/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
25 Moreno, Marcelino Damián 25/06/95 Mendoza 4 0
Altas
Gonzalo Di Renzo Patronato (Paraná)
Nehuén Paz Newell's Old Boys
José Luis Sinisterra Valladolid B
Bruno Vides Emelec
Bajas
Nicolás Aguirre Chongqing Lifan
Nicolás Avellaneda Defensa y Justicia
Diego Braghieri At. Nacional
Ignacio Canuto Tigre
Matías González Los Andes
Fernando Monetti At. Nacional
José Sand Deportivo Cali
Alejandro Silva Impact Montreal
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Nueva Chicago
Maximiliano Velázquez Aldosivi (MDP)
Santiago Zurbriggen Defensa y Justicia