Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Chicco, Ignacio Francisco 30/06/96 Brinkmann (CBA) 0 0
12 Hass, Joaquín Fabricio 27/03/98 Santiago del Estero No jugó
19 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 0 0
22 Burián Castro, Leonardo Fabián 21/01/84 Melo (URU) 4 0
22 Domínguez Carabalí, Alexander 05/06/87 Tachina (ECU) 2 0
Defensores
2 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 6 0
3 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 2 0
4 Ceballos Maiz, Lucas Esteban 03/01/87 San Juan 0 0
4 Godoy, Erik Fernando 16/08/93 Capital Federal 4 0
6 Olivera, Emanuel 02/04/90 Capital Federal 4 0
13 Garcés, Facundo Tomás 05/09/99 Santa Fe  
17 Quiroz, Franco Nicolás 11/03/98 Concordia (ERI) 0 0
20 Escobar, Gonzalo Daniel 16/03/97 San Vicente (BUE) 5 0
24 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
30 Conti, Germán Andrés 03/06/94 Santa Fe 2 1
Volantes
5 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 5 2
7 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
8 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
14 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 4 0
15 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
18 Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
18 Zuculini, Franco 05/09/90 La Rioja 2 0
21 Heredia, Leonardo Matías 11/01/96 Capital Federal 4 0
23 Bernardi, Christian Oscar 10/03/90 Córdoba 5 0
25 Chancalay, Tomás Alejandro 01/01/99 Viale (ERI) 2 0
27 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 2 0
28 Estigarribia Balmori, Marcelo Alejandro 21/09/87 Fernando de la Mora (PAR) 5 0
29 Galván, Braian Alejandro 06/10/00 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
Delanteros
9 Leguizamón, Nicolás 26/01/95 Santa Fe 2 0
10 Bueno Bingola, Gonzalo Nicolás 16/01/93 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
10 Guanca, Cristian Ramón 26/03/93 Capital Federal 2 0
11 Correa, Javier Marcelo 30/06/92 Córdoba 4 1
12 Vera Méndez, Diego Daniel 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 2 1
16 Sandoval, Tomás David 30/03/99 Santa Fe 1 0
26 Saravia, Lautaro 24/02/98 Tercero Arriba (CBA) No jugó
Altas
Gonzalo Bueno Nacional
Leonardo Burián Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ariel Chaves Almagro
Erik Godoy Belgrano (Córdoba)
Franco Zuculini Verona
Bajas
Lucas Ceballos Patronato (Paraná)
Germán Conti Benfica
Alexander Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Cristian Guanca Al-Ettifaq
Pablo Ledesma Patronato (Paraná)
Gonzalo Marinelli Tigre
Facundo Silva Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Diego Vera Tigre