Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Huracán
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe  
22 García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
22 Giordano, Matías Fernando 11/09/79 Haedo (BUE) 1 0
23 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 1 0
27 Mendive, Joaquín Nicolás 08/08/96 Ezeiza (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
3 Garré, Ezequiel Ángel 10/11/81 Capital Federal  
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 2 0
5 Cosciuc, Fernando Pedro 19/02/98 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
6 Risso Caffiro, Mario Pablo 31/01/88 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
6 Vivas, Juan Pablo 19/01/94 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 1 0
13 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 1 0
13 Romat, Nicolás 06/05/88 Capital Federal 1 0
14 Sosa, Luca Alexander 11/06/94 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 1 0
19 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 4 0
21 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 4 0
25 Vargas, Claudio Jonatan David 14/08/96 0 0
Volantes
5 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) No jugó
8 Cuomo, Leandro Emanuel 16/01/96 Villa Ballester (BUE) 2 1
10 Montenegro , Daniel Gastón 28/03/79 Capital Federal 2 0
12 Juárez Romero, Matías Daniel 03/01/97 Córdoba 0 0
15 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 4 1
17 Romero Gamarra, Alejandro 11/01/95 Ciudadela (BUE) 3 1
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 2 0
26 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 2 0
29 Compagnucci, Lucio 23/02/96 Capital Federal 3 0
Delanteros
7 Pussetto, Ignacio 21/12/95 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) 3 0
9 Molina, Tomás Martín 12/04/95 Capital Federal  
11 Depetris, David Alberto 11/11/88 San Jorge (SFE) 2 0
16 Mendoza, Diego Alberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 3 1
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 4 1
23 Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 1 0
24 Chacana, Lucas Nicolás 16/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
28 Barboza, Pablo Damián 25/04/96 Hurlingham (BUE) 0 0
30 Angulo Medina, Julio Eduardo 20/05/90 Guayaquil (ECU) 3 0
Altas
Ramón Ábila Cruzeiro
Pablo Álvarez Racing Club
Adrián Calello Quilmes
Cristian Chimino Temperley
Fernando Coniglio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Manuel García Antofagasta
Carlos Matheu Banfield
Saúl Salcedo Olimpia
Nicolás Silva Colón de Santa Fe
Nazareno Solís Boca Juniors
Bajas
Lucas Chacana Tigre
David Depetris Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leandro Díaz ----
Matías Fritzler Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Giordano Brown (Adrogué)
Germán Lesman Instituto (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Marinelli Colón de Santa Fe
Emanuel Morales ----
Mario Risso At.Celaya
Nicolás Romat Atlético Tucumán
Luca Sosa Patronato (Paraná)