Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Noce, Juan Pablo 05/08/97 City Bell (BUE) 0 0
13 Martín Arias, Alexis 04/07/92 Pellegrini (BUE) 2 0
19 Insfrán, Nelson Federico 24/05/95 Clorinda (FOR)  
Defensores
2 Gorga Nogueira, Sebastián 06/04/94 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
3 Ceceri, Kevin Alejandro 02/02/96 Olavarría (BUE)  
4 Oreja, Facundo Julián 14/06/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
6 Bonifacio Moreno, Ezequiel Augusto 09/05/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE)  
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
26 Romero, Martín Mauricio 13/01/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 2 0
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) 2 0
Volantes
5 Silva, Juan Ignacio 09/09/97 Berisso (BUE)  
7 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 2 0
8 Faravelli, Lorenzo Abel 29/03/93 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
10 Lobos, Lucas Armando 03/08/81 La Plata (BUE)  
11 Valdez Chamorro, Jorge Vidal 26/05/94 San Vicente (BUE)  
14 Perdomo, Luciano Gastón 10/09/96 La Salada (BUE) 2 0
15 Noble, Matías Jesús 09/08/96 Berisso (BUE)  
18 Bottinelli, Darío 26/12/86 Capital Federal  
20 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE)  
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 2 1
24 Imperiale, Daniel Ernesto 22/04/88 Guaymallén (MZA) 1 0
30 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
Delanteros
9 Vegetti, Pablo Ezequiel 15/10/88 Santo Domingo (SFE)  
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 2 0
16 Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE) 2 0
17 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 0 0
27 Ibáñez, Nicolás Alejandro 23/08/94 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 2 0
29 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) 1 0
Altas
Omar Alderete Cerro Porteño
Oliver Benítez Tigre
Yair Bonnín Atlético Paraná
Nicolás Colazo Melbourne City
Nicolás Dibble Peñarol
Bajas
Jonás Ale Corvalán Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Darío Bottinelli América de Cali
Ramiro Carrera Arsenal
Sebastián Gorga Chacarita Jrs.
Daniel Imperiale Tigre
Ignacio Jáuregui Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Ignacio Lachalde Yunnan Lijiang
Lucas Lobos Unidos de Olmos
Mauro Matos San Lorenzo
Juan Pablo Noce Lanús
Juan Pablo Pocholo Sportivo Barracas
Mauricio Romero Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Sebastián Romero Quilmes
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Lanús
Pablo Vegetti Boca Unidos (Corrientes)