Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Pourtau, Jerónimo 23/01/00 Brandsen (BUE)  
12 Sappa, Claudio Daniel 09/02/95 Villa Elisa (BUE) 0 0
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 4 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 1 0
3 Diarte, Lucas Martín 04/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) 3 0
6 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 4 0
13 Bazzana, Nicolás 23/02/96 Gonnet (BUE) 0 0
15 Campi, Gastón Matías 06/04/91 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
18 Díaz, Juan Ignacio 26/05/98 Ensenada (BUE)  
20 Ruiz Díaz, Matías Lautaro 09/09/96 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
29 Foyth, Juan Marcos 12/01/98 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
30 Catalán, Matías Ezequiel 19/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
Volantes
4 Gómez, Iván Alejandro 28/02/97 Villa Elisa (BUE) 0 0
5 Ascacíbar, Santiago Lionel 25/02/97 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
8 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 3 0
10 Rodríguez, Lucas 27/04/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) 4 1
11 Ahumada Acuña, Matías Emanuel 05/06/98 San Miguel (TUC)  
14 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 4 0
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 3 0
23 Cejas, Juan Bautista 06/03/98 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
24 Marchioni, Julián Augusto 11/03/93 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
27 Alemán Alegría, Christian Fernando 05/02/96 Guayaquil (ECU) 2 0
28 Cascini, Juan Bautista 04/06/97 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
30 Iritier, Javier Eduardo 20/12/94 Laferrere (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Otero Tovar, Juan Ferney 26/05/95 Sipí (COL) 4 0
9 Apaolaza, Juan Francisco 19/06/97 Magdalena (BUE) No jugó
9 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
16 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 4 2
17 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
19 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
24 Melano, Lucas Santiago 01/03/93 Villa María (CBA) 2 0
25 Bailone, Ignacio 20/01/94 Rosario (SFE)  
26 Umeres, Elías 10/12/95 Cafferata (SFE)  
27 Quintana, Facundo Nicolás 28/01/96 25 de Mayo (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Sebastián Dubarbier Almería
Javier Iritier Huracán
Juan Ferney Otero Fortaleza
Juan Perotti Tiro Federal (B.Blanca)
Juan Sebastián Verón Estrella de Berisso
Bajas
Carlos Auzqui River Plate
Ignacio Bailone Quilmes
Lucas Bruera Independiente
Gastón Gil Romero Universidad Católica
Leandro González Pírez Atlanta United
Gabriel Graciani Patronato (Paraná)
Nahuel Losada All Boys
Emiliano Ozuna Temperley