Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
12 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) No jugó
28 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Ortiz, Enzo Gabriel 05/02/97 Córdoba No jugó
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 2 0
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 2 0
6 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 2 0
13 Pinto, Marcos Ariel 25/01/94 Formosa No jugó
14 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ) 2 0
17 Erramuspe, Rodrigo Nahuel 03/05/90 Mar del Plata (BUE) No jugó
20 Monteseirín, Facundo Daniel 12/03/95 Cutral Có (NEU) No jugó
22 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 1 0
23 Thaller, Nicolás Alejandro 07/09/98 Lanús (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
5 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 0 0
8 Barrientos, Fernando Omar 17/11/91 Lanús (BUE) No jugó
10 Almirón Rejala, Miguel Ángel 10/02/94 Asunción 2 0
15 Ramírez, Cristian Ezequiel 29/03/95 Nicanor Otamendi (BUE) No jugó
16 Silva González, Alejandro Daniel 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
18 Sánchez, Matías Santiago 05/07/96 San Martín (BUE) No jugó
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 1 0
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 1 0
27 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 2 0
30 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 2 0
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 2 0
11 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
24 González, Sergio Fabián 05/04/95 Lamarque (RNE) No jugó
25 Moreno, Marcelino Damián 25/06/95 Mendoza 2 0
26 Montenegro Benítez, Brian Guillermo 10/06/93 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
29 Vides, Bruno Leonel 20/02/93 Salta No jugó
Altas
Fernando Barrientos At. Paranaense
Rodrigo Erramuspe Tigre
Jonny Magallón León
Brian Montenegro Nacional
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Alejandro Silva Olimpia
Santiago Zurbriggen Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Marcos Astina Sarmiento (Junín)
Víctor Ayala Al Nasr
Ignacio Bailone Estudiantes de La Plata
Oscar Benítez Sporting Braga
Gonzalo Castellani Boca Juniors
Gonzalo Castillejos Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Colotto Quilmes
Gonzalo Di Renzo Sarmiento (Junín)
Walter Gallardo ----
Gustavo Gómez Milan
Matías González Chacarita Jrs.
Sergio González Defensa y Justicia
Matías Ibáñez Temperley
Pablo Mouche Crvena Zvezda (Estr.Roja)