Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) No jugó
1 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Capital Federal No jugó
13 Rehak, Gonzalo 11/01/94 Bernal (BUE) 0 0
25 Campaña Delgado, Martín Nicolás 29/05/89 Maldonado (URU) 4 0
30 Arce, Gonzalo Ezequiel 16/07/98 Berazategui (BUE) No jugó
Defensores
2 Pellerano, Hernán Darío 04/06/84 Capital Federal 1 0
3 Tagliafico, Nicolás Alejandro 31/08/92 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 4 0
14 Cuesta, Víctor Leandro 19/11/88 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
16 Bustos Sein, Fabricio Tomás 28/04/96 Ucacha (CBA) No jugó
17 Figal, Jorge Nicolás 03/04/94 América (BUE) 4 0
23 Breitenbruch, Néstor Adriel 13/09/95 Posadas (MIS) No jugó
26 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
Volantes
4 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 4 0
5 Vitale, Julián 21/07/95 Capital Federal 0 0
6 Álvarez, Leonel Ignacio 22/03/95 Temperley (BUE) No jugó
8 Méndez, Jesús David José 10/01/85 San Rafael (MZA) 1 0
8 Meza, Maximiliano Eduardo 15/01/92 General Paz (CTS) 2 0
10 Rodríguez Barotti, Cristian Gabriel 30/09/85 Juan Lacaza (URU) 3 0
15 Rodríguez Berrini, Diego Martín 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
20 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 1 0
21 Blanco, Domingo Felipe 22/04/95 Punta Alta (BUE) 0 0
22 Sánchez Miño, Juan Manuel 01/01/90 Capital Federal 3 0
24 Rigoni, Emiliano Ariel 04/02/93 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 4 1
Delanteros
7 Benítez, Martín Nicolás 17/06/94 Posadas (MIS) 4 1
9 Vera Méndez, Diego Daniel 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
11 Fernández, Leandro Miguel 12/03/91 Santa Fe 1 1
12 Messiniti, Nicolás Ariel 21/02/96 Capital Federal No jugó
18 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 0 0
19 Denis, Germán Gustavo 10/09/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
27 Barco, Ezequiel 29/03/99 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 4 0
28 Del Castillo, Alexander Gastón 10/06/97 Avellaneda (BUE) No jugó
29 Cañete, Jonathan José 12/07/96 Saladas (CTS) No jugó
Altas
Damián Albil Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Enrique Blanco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Brian Ferreira Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jorge Figal Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Damián Martínez Defensa y Justicia
Maximiliano Meza Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Sánchez Miño Cruzeiro
Bajas
Emanuel Aguilera Xolos de Tijuana
Claudio Aquino Fluminense
Rafael Barrios Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Daffonchio Atlético Tucumán
Gastón Del Castillo Cádiz
Rodrigo Gómez Toluca
Juan Manuel Martínez Trejo Quilmes
Jesús Méndez Toluca
Fabián Monserrat Venados FC
Rodrigo Moreira San Martín (Tucumán)
Saúl Nelle Los Andes
Diego Rodríguez Rosario Central
Marcelo Vidal Blooming
Ezequiel Vidal Delfín