Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 2 0
12 Arboleda, Iván Mauricio 21/04/96 Tumaco (COL) 0 0
26 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) No jugó
27 Altamirano, Facundo 21/03/96 Rojas (BUE) No jugó
Defensores
2 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal 2 0
3 Soto, Alexis Nahuel 20/10/93 Lanús (BUE) 2 1
4 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 0 0
6 Sosa, Alexis Gastón 22/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) No jugó
20 Spörle, Adrián Marcelo 13/07/95 Centenario (NEU) 2 0
23 Pérez, Claudio Daniel 26/12/85 José C.Paz (BUE) 0 0
25 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 2 0
30 Rodríguez, Jorge Agustín 15/09/95 Mendoza 2 1
Volantes
5 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 2 0
7 Prichoda, Lihué Darío 29/06/89 Valentín Alsina (BUE) No jugó
8 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 2 0
10 Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/06/80 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
11 Civelli, Luciano 06/10/86 Pehuajó (BUE) No jugó
15 Cecchini, Emanuel Rodrigo 24/12/96 Ingeniero Huergo (RNE) 0 0
18 Sperduti, Mauricio Ezequiel 16/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
21 Rodríguez Trogsar, Thomas 05/04/96 Santiago (CHI) No jugó
22 Sarmiento, Brian Oscar 22/04/90 Rosario (SFE) 2 1
24 Gómez, Luciano Luis Romilio 22/03/96 Corrientes No jugó
28 Colela, Franco Daniel 05/01/95 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) No jugó
29 Remedi, Eric Daian 04/06/95 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
Delanteros
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
13 Lucero, Martín 23/05/90 Capital Federal No jugó
14 López, Michael Steven 19/08/97 Capital Federal No jugó
16 Villagra, Claudio Daniel 02/01/96 Despeñaderos (CBA) No jugó
17 Fontana, Cristian Agustín 11/06/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
19 Asenjo Albelda, Mauricio Gabriel 23/07/94 Guaymallén (MZA) 2 0
Altas
Mauricio Asenjo Brown (Adrogué)
Nicolás Bertolo River Plate
Juan Manuel Cobo Argentinos Juniors
Martín Lucero Colegiales
Gonzalo Prósperi San Lorenzo
Jonathan Requena Atlanta
Mauricio Sperduti Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Miguel Escobar Defensores de Belgrano
Fabián Noguera Santos
Iván Rossi River Plate
Giovanni Simeone Genoa
Emiliano Terzaghi Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Enzo Trinidad Brown (Adrogué)
Nahuel Yeri Aldosivi (MDP)