Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) 2 0
12 Musso, Juan Agustín 06/05/94 San Nicolás (BUE) No jugó
21 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 0 0
Defensores
2 Saveljich, Esteban Ariel 02/05/91 Tandil (BUE) No jugó
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
4 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 1 0
6 Cahais, Matías Oscar 24/12/87 Morón (BUE) 2 0
14 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe No jugó
17 Migliónico, Leonardo Martín 31/01/80 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 1 0
22 Espíndola Guayuan, Rodrigo Federico 29/07/89 Monte Grande (BUE) No jugó
23 Ibáñez, Luis Ezequiel 15/07/88 Moreno (BUE) 0 0
28 García, Ángel Alejandro 26/02/92 Cosme (CTS) No jugó
30 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 1 0
Volantes
5 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 2 0
7 Zuculini, Bruno 02/04/93 Escobar (BUE) 2 0
8 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
10 De Paul, Rodrigo Javier 24/05/94 Sarandí (BUE) 2 0
11 Centurión, Adrián Ricardo 19/01/93 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
13 Oroz, Nicolás Adrián 01/04/94 Villa Mercedes(SLU) No jugó
18 Battaglia, Rodrigo Andrés 12/07/91 Morón (BUE) 1 0
24 Melillo, Ezequiel Alejandro 05/08/93 San Isidro (BUE) No jugó
25 Rolheiser, Leonardo Enrique 27/05/93 Juan José Castelli (CHA) No jugó
Delanteros
9 Vietto, Luciano Darío 05/12/93 Balnearia (CBA) 1 0
15 Dinenno De Cara, Juan Ignacio 28/08/94 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
16 Camoranesi, Mauro Germán 04/10/76 Tandil (BUE) No jugó
20 Viola, Valentín Nicolás 28/08/91 Moreno (BUE) 2 1
26 Martínez Tobinson, Roger Beyker 23/06/94 Cartagena (COL) 2 0
27 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 1 0
29 Regueiro Pintos, Mario Ignacio 14/09/78 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
Altas
Rodrigo Battaglia Huracán
Rodrigo Espíndola Chacarita Jrs.
Gabriel Hauche Chievo Verona
Luis Ibáñez Dinamo Zagreb
Nelson Ibáñez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ismael Quílez Quilmes
Mario Regueiro Lanús
Valentín Viola Sporting Lisboa
Bajas
Mario Bolatti Inter (P.Alegre)
Javier Cámpora All Boys
Ricardo Centurión Genoa
Ignacio Colombini Miramar Misiones
Jorge De Olivera ----
Luis Fariña Baniyas
Diego Galanternik Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Braian Lluy Asteras Tripolis
Martín Pérez Guedes Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Raúl Poclaba Gimnasia de Jujuy
José Sand Tigre
Lucas Vesco Tigre