Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Olave, Juan Carlos 21/02/76 Córdoba 2 0
12 Blázquez, Sebastián Alberto 27/11/79 Bahía Blanca 0 0
17 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba No jugó
Defensores
2 Barrios, Pier Miqueas 01/07/90 Córdoba (ARG) 2 0
3 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 1 0
4 Saravia, Renzo 16/06/93 Villa de María Río Seco (CBA) 0 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 2 0
14 Ferreyra, Nicolás Agustín 30/03/93 Río Cuarto (CBA) No jugó
22 Aveldaño, Lucas Elio 19/07/85 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
25 Turus, Gastón Alejandro 27/05/80 Colonia Caroya (CBA) No jugó
29 Álvarez, Federico Hernán 07/08/94 Córdoba No jugó
30 Rodríguez Budes, Sergio Gonzalo 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
Volantes
5 Farré, Guillermo Martín 16/08/81 Colón (BUE) 2 0
8 Pittinari, Lucas Abel 30/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 2 0
10 Zelarayán, Lucas Manuel 20/06/92 Córdoba 0 0
11 Álvarez Suárez, Gastón Maximiliano 05/04/93 Córdoba No jugó
13 Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal 2 0
15 Affranchino, Facundo Andrés 09/02/90 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
16 Santana Ghere, Jonathan 19/10/81 Capital Federal 0 0
19 Velázquez, Jorge Luis 07/09/82 Vera (SFE) 2 0
23 González Rojas, Esteban Nicolás 16/09/78 Córdoba 1 0
24 Rigoni, Emiliano Ariel 04/02/93 Colonia Caroya (CBA) No jugó
28 Rivadero, Marcos Alejandro 09/10/92 Córdoba No jugó
Delanteros
7 Pereyra, César Emanuel 23/11/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 2 0
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 2 0
18 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 2 0
20 Bueno, Carlos Éber 10/05/80 Artigas (URU) 2 0
21 Ftacla, Diego Nadir 17/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) No jugó
26 Figueroa, Tobías Nahuel 04/02/92 La Granja (CBA) No jugó
27 Bardín, Giuliano Gabriel 16/08/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) No jugó
Altas
Facundo Affranchino San Martín (San Juan)
Pier Barrios Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sebastián Blázquez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Carlos Bueno Universidad Católica
Sebastián Carrera Atlético Rafaela
Diego Ftacla Tigre
Ezequiel Maggiolo Tigre
Jonathan Santana Independiente
Bajas
Víctor Aquino Newell's Old Boys
César Carranza Ferrocarril Oeste
Guido Herrera Defensores de V.Ramallo
César Mansanelli Atlético Rafaela
Juan Eduardo Martín Instituto (Córdoba)
Lucas Melano Lanús
Paul Ramos Racing (Córdoba)
César Rigamonti Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Martín Zapata Independiente