Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
1 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
23 Cavalotti, Maximiliano 15/11/84 Santa Teresa (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
3 Nani, Matías Germán 26/03/98 La Playosa (CBA) 1 1
3 Nani, Matías Germán 26/03/98 La Playosa (CBA) 6 0
4 Salomón, Oscar Camilo 22/03/99 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
4 Salomón, Oscar Camilo 22/03/99 San Miguel (TUC) 2 0
6 Sánchez, Marcos Fabián 14/03/90 Machagai (CHA)  
6 Sánchez, Marcos Fabián 14/03/90 Machagai (CHA) 0 0
12 Bay, Aníbal Jonathan Gastón 01/02/93 Villa Ángela (CHA) 1 0
12 Bay, Aníbal Jonathan Gastón 01/02/93 Villa Ángela (CHA) 7 0
24 Vera Oviedo, Hugo Heriberto 01/01/91 Asunción (PAR)  
24 Vera Oviedo, Hugo Heriberto 01/01/91 Asunción (PAR) 2 0
26 Díaz, Cristian Germán 26/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE)  
26 Díaz, Cristian Germán 26/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 1 0
29 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 1 0
29 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 7 0
31 Manenti, Francisco 31/10/96 Rosario (SFE)  
31 Manenti, Francisco 31/10/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
34 Ferroni, Leonel 29/01/96 Rosario (SFE)  
34 Ferroni, Leonel 29/01/96 Rosario (SFE)  
Volantes
2 Allione, Agustín Lionel 28/10/94 Amenábar (SFE) 0 0
2 Allione, Agustín Lionel 28/10/94 Amenábar (SFE) 1 0
5 Vega, Cristian Orlando 17/09/93 Santiago del Estero  
5 Vega, Cristian Orlando 17/09/93 Santiago del Estero 6 0
7 Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
7 Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 4 1
8 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 1 0
8 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 6 0
10 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 1 0
10 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 6 0
14 Galeano, Juan Daniel 03/07/88 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
14 Galeano, Juan Daniel 03/07/88 San Martín (BUE) 4 0
15 Alzugaray, Lisandro Joel 17/04/90 Viale (ERI) 1 0
15 Alzugaray, Lisandro Joel 17/04/90 Viale (ERI) 6 0
18 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
18 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
21 Gallucci Otero, Santiago Alejandro 08/03/91 Ramallo (BUE)  
21 Gallucci Otero, Santiago Alejandro 08/03/91 Ramallo (BUE) 1 0
25 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 0 0
25 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 7 0
39 Montenegro, Mateo 28/08/98 Santiago del Estero 0 0
39 Montenegro, Mateo 28/08/98 Santiago del Estero 2 0
Delanteros
9 Rodríguez González, Jhoao Leandro 19/05/96 Cali (COL)  
9 Rodríguez González, Jhoao Leandro 19/05/96 Cali (COL) 6 0
11 Cure Correa, Dany José 07/04/90 Machiques de Perija  
11 Cure Correa, Dany José 07/04/90 Machiques de Perija 5 1
20 Chávez, Cristian Gabriel 04/06/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
20 Chávez, Cristian Gabriel 04/06/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
28 Argañaraz Paradi, Pablo Abel 21/07/98 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
35 Herrera, Jonathan Carlos 16/09/91 Capital Federal 1 0
35 Herrera, Jonathan Carlos 16/09/91 Capital Federal 6 2
  Argañaraz Paradi, Pablo Abel 21/07/98 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
Altas
Agustín Allione Rosario Central
Cristian Chávez Independiente
Dany Cure The Strongest
Jonatan Galván Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Mauro Barraza Central Norte de Salta
Nicolás Correa Universidad de Concepción
Nicolás Femia Villa Dálmine
Facundo Melivilo Tigre
Leandro Requena Cobresal
José Valencia Delfín
Leonardo Villalba Lamia