Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
12 Hoyos, Lucas Adrián 29/04/89 Guaymallén (MZA) 5 0
22 Domínguez Carabalí, Alexander 05/06/87 Tachina (ECU) 0 0
25 Borgogno, Matías Nahuel 21/08/98 San Francisco (CBA) Reserva
Defensores
3 Cufré, Braian Ezequiel 15/12/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
4 De la Fuente, Hernán 07/01/97 Capital Federal 0 0
15 Fernández, Damián Ariel 02/01/01 Merlo (BUE) 1 0
17 Gianetti, Lautaro 13/11/93 San Nicolás (BUE) 4 0
24 Guidara, Tomás Ezequiel 13/03/96 Córdoba 5 0
28 Brizuela, Miguel Marcelo 05/01/97 Moreno (BUE) 1 0
29 Abram Ugarelli, Luis Alfonso 27/02/96 Lima (PER) 5 0
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
6 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 2 0
8 Domínguez, Nicolás Martín 28/06/98 Haedo (BUE) 4 3
14 Núñez Morales, Cristian David 20/09/97 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
16 Robertone, Lucas Gastón 18/03/97 Concordia (ERI) 5 1
23 Almada, Thiago 26/04/01 Ciudadela (BUE) 4 0
27 Galdames Millán, Pablo Ignacio 30/12/96 Santiago (CHI) 4 0
30 Giménez, Gastón Claudio 27/07/91 Formosa 4 0
31 Barreal, Álvaro Martín 17/08/00 Capital Federal 1 0
32 Orellano, Luca Nicolás 22/03/00 Francisco Álvarez (BUE) 0 0
34 Ortega, Francisco Gabriel 19/03/99 Santa Fe 2 0
  Asad, Yamil Rodrigo 27/07/94 Capital Federal Se fue a ???
  Rodríguez, Gonzalo Ezequiel 04/10/97 Boulogne (BUE)  
Delanteros
10 Bouzat, Agustín 28/03/94 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 5 0
11 Janson, Lucas Ezequiel 16/08/94 Olavarría (BUE) 4 1
18 Fernández, Leandro Miguel 12/03/91 Santa Fe 3 0
19 Romero, Maximiliano Samuel 09/01/99 Moreno (BUE) 5 1
20 Bazán, Nazareno Daniel 08/03/99 Capital Federal  
  Bogado, Emiliano 18/11/97 Ushuaia (TDF) Reserva
Altas
Emiliano Bogado Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Fernando Gago Boca Juniors
Tomás Guidara Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lucas Janson Tigre
Maximiliano Romero PSV Eindhoven
Bajas
Gastón Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Joaquín Laso San Luis
Guido Mainero Defensa y Justicia
Alejo Montero Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Jhonathan Ramis Tigre
Rodrigo Salinas Newell's Old Boys
Matías Ezequiel Vargas Espanyol