Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Peano, Marcos Hernán 15/10/98 Freyre (CBA) 3 0
13 Sosa, Alan Daniel 27/04/96 Reconquista (SFE) Reserva
25 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 10 0
Defensores
2 Calderón, Franco Ezequiel 13/05/98 Hermoso Campo (CHA) 0 0
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 13 0
6 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 11 0
14 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
17 Blasi, Brian Rolando 08/02/96 Monte Vera (SFE) 4 1
19 Bonifacio Moreno, Ezequiel Augusto 09/05/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 2
24 Godoy Milessi, Franco Lionel 28/06/00 Videla (SFE) 1 0
28 Gómez Andrade, Yeimar Pastor 23/10/92 Tado (COL) 13 2
Volantes
4 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 10 0
5 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 12 0
8 Ríos, Lucas Emanuel 08/03/98 Santa Fe 2 0
10 Carabajal, Horacio Gabriel 09/12/90 Lozada (CBA) 8 1
11 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 13 1
15 Cavallaro, Juan Ignacio 28/06/94 Paraná (ERI) 8 1
18 Bottinelli, Darío 26/12/86 Capital Federal  
21 Comas, Jorge Gastón 13/06/98 Paraná (ERI) 5 0
23 De Iriondo, Manuel Ignacio 06/05/93 Santa Fe Reserva
27 Méndez Albornoz, Óscar Javier 05/12/94 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
29 Álvarez, Braian Gabriel 22/08/97 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
30 Nardoni, Juan Ignacio Martín 14/07/02 Nelson (SFE) 1 0
  Machuca, Imanol Javier 15/01/00 Roldán (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 6 0
9 Bou, Walter Ariel 25/08/93 Concordia (ERI) 12 3
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 8 2
20 González, Gastón Nicolas 27/06/01 Santa Fe 0 0
22 Troyansky, Franco 06/03/97 Algarrobo (BUE) 12 1
  Pussetto, Alfredo 02/10/98 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Ezequiel Bonifacio Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Walter Bou Unión La Calera
Gabriel Carabajal Patronato (Paraná)
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Tigre
Manuel De Iriondo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jalil Elías Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Federico Milo San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Moyano Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alfredo Pussetto Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Federico Andrada Aldosivi (MDP)
Walter Bracamonte Alvarado (MDP)
Facundo Britos Atlético Rafaela
Nereo Fernández Atlético Rafaela
Franco Fragapane Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías García Chacarita Jrs.
Santiago Lebus All Boys
Augusto Lotti Atlético Tucumán
Joaquín Papaleo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Bruno Pittón San Lorenzo
Mauro Pittón San Lorenzo
Federico Vera Sportivo Las Parejas (SF)
Diego Zabala Rosario Central
Santiago Zurbriggen Alvarado (MDP)