Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de River Plate
Superliga 2019/20 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Armani, Franco 16/10/86 Casilda (SFE) 6 0
12 Centurión, Ezequiel Ignacio 20/05/97 Cipoletti (RNE) Reserva
14 Lux, Germán Darío 07/06/82 Carcarañá (SFE) 0 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal  
Defensores
2 Rojas Chávez, Robert Samuel 30/04/96 Peguahomi (PAR) 3 0
4 Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 15/03/94 Junín (MZA) 1 0
6 Díaz Huincales, Paulo César 25/08/94 Santa Cruz (CHI) 2 0
16 Sibille, Kevin 15/09/98 Capital Federal Reserva
17 López, Elías Sebastián 08/07/00 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 2 0
20 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 5 1
22 Pinola, Horacio Javier 24/02/83 Olivos (BUE) 2 0
28 Martínez Quarta, Lucas 10/05/96 Capital Federal 5 0
29 Montiel, Gonzalo Ariel 01/01/97 Virrey del Pino (BUE) 4 0
36 Gallardo, Nahuel Ezequiel 09/05/98 Capital Federal 0 0
  Aguirre, Augusto Ezequiel 02/08/99 Corrientes Reserva
Volantes
5 Zuculini, Bruno 02/04/93 Escobar (BUE) 3 0
8 Carrascal Guardo, Jorge Andrés 25/05/98 Cartagena (COL) 4 1
10 Quintero Paniagua, Juan Fernando 18/01/93 Medellín (COL) Lesionado
11 De la Cruz Arcosa, Diego Nicolás 01/06/97 Montevideo (URU) 5 2
13 Sosa, Santiago 03/05/99 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
15 Palacios, Exequiel 05/10/98 Famaillá (TUC) 6 1
21 Ferreira, Cristian Ezequiel 12/09/99 Córdoba 4 0
23 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 0 0
24 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 5 0
26 Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 4 2
37 Fernández, Enzo Jeremías 17/01/01 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
39 López Muñoz, Hernán Darío 07/09/00 Capital Federal Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Suárez, Matías Ezequiel 09/05/88 Córdoba 5 3
9 Álvarez, Julián 31/01/00 Calchín (CBA) 2 0
18 Rollheiser, Benjamín 24/03/00 Pueblo San José (BUE) 1 0
19 Borré Amaury, Rafael Santos 15/09/95 Barranquilla (COL) 6 3
27 Pratto, Lucas David 04/06/88 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
32 Scocco, Ignacio Martín 29/05/85 Hughes (SFE) 4 1
34 Beltrán, Lucas 29/03/01 Córdoba Reserva
35 Girotti Bonazza, Federico 02/06/99 Acassuso (BUE) Juveniles
Altas
Paulo Díaz Al Ahli
Bajas
Luciano Lollo Banfield
Alan Marcel Picazzo Villa Dálmine
David Martínez Defensa y Justicia
Camilo Mayada San Luis
Santiago Vera Olimpia