Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Huracán
Superliga 2019/20 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Silva Cano, Antony Domingo 27/02/84 Asunción (PAR) 16 0
22 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 12 0
3 Romat, Nicolás 06/05/88 Capital Federal 3 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 8 0
6 Salcedo Zárate, Saúl Savín 29/08/97 Capiatá (PAR) 16 0
13 Pérez, Walter Gabriel 23/10/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 9 0
23 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal 7 0
25 Ibáñez, César Román 17/06/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) 10 0
Volantes
5 Calello, Adrián Daniel 14/05/87 Quilmes (BUE) 13 0
10 Ojeda, Martín Exequiel 27/11/98 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 2 0
14 Marín, Federico Ezequiel 24/03/98 Hurlingham (BUE) 1 0
15 Gómez, Rodrigo 02/01/93 Santa Fe 15 2
16 Faravelli, Lorenzo Abel 29/03/93 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
17 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 16 0
18 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 13 0
21 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 1 0
29 Vieyra, Juan Ignacio 20/04/92 Arrecifes (BUE) 5 0
30 Mendoza, Javier Osvaldo 02/09/92 Tartagal (SAL) 2 0
34 Maidana Talavera, Braian Ezequiel 22/07/99 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 1 0
  Juárez Romero, Matías Daniel 03/01/97 Córdoba Se fue a ???
Delanteros
7 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 11 0
8 Barrios Cáceres, Lucas Ramón 13/11/84 San Fernando (BUE) 8 1
9 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 8 0
19 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal 6 1
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 13 1
24 Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 15 3
28 Cabral, Rodrigo Ezequiel 08/08/00 Mercedes (CTS) 1 0
31 Curruhinca, Agustín Alejandro 06/01/00 Viedma (RNE) 3 0
Altas
Joaquín Arzura Nacional
Mariano Bareiro Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Bettini Rosario Central
Mauro Bogado San Martín (San Juan)
Adrián Calello Banfield
Fernando Coniglio Tenerife
Lorenzo Faravelli Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rodrigo Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Martín Ojeda Racing Club
Nicolás Romat Den Bosch
Juan Ignacio Vieyra Nacional
Bajas
Omar Alderete Basel
Pablo Álvarez Arsenal
Carlos Auzqui Lanús
Agustín Casco Sacachispas
Cristian Chimino Patronato (Paraná)
Fernando Cosciuc Brown (Adrogué)
Israel Damonte Banfield
Lucas Gamba Rosario Central
Daniel Hernández Pasto
Federico Mancinelli Patronato (Paraná)
Federico Marín Defensores de Belgrano
Joaquín Mendive Sacachispas
Andrés Roa Independiente
Iván Rossi Colo Colo
Juan Ignacio Sills Instituto (Córdoba)
Patricio Toranzo Almagro