Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Chiappero, Lucio Emanuel 26/05/94 Hersilia (SFA) Reserva
17 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) 0 0
22 Unsain, Luis Ezequiel 09/03/95 Alcaraz (ERI) 16 0
Defensores
3 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 3 0
4 González Trinidad, Julio César 28/06/92 (PAR) 15 0
14 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ) 2 0
16 Piovi, Gonzalo Rubén 08/09/94 Capital Federal 4 0
19 Tripichio, Nicolás Martín 05/01/96 Capital Federal 3 0
21 Martínez, Héctor David 21/01/98 Capital Federal 14 1
28 Rodríguez, Juan Gabriel 28/02/94 General Alvear (MZA) 15 0
33 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 16 3
Volantes
5 Villarruel, Lucas 13/11/90 Capital Federal 1 0
7 Merlini, Bautista 04/07/95 Capital Federal 9 1
8 Mainero, Guido 23/03/95 Córdoba 4 0
10 Cardozo, Neri Raúl 08/08/86 Mendoza 14 1
15 Rodríguez Berrini, Diego Martín 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 14 0
18 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 6 0
26 Ojeda Rodríguez, Braian Óscar 27/06/00 San Lorenzo (PAR) 8 0
27 Coacci, Enzo Gabriel 09/08/98 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 1 0
30 Loaiza Morelos, Raúl Alberto 08/06/94 Cartagena (COL) 15 0
  Ortiz, Tomás Facundo Mariano 10/03/00 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 10 3
11 Castro, Alexis 18/10/94 Capital Federal 14 2
12 Lucero, Juan Martín 30/11/91 Mendoza 5 0
29 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe 16 1
31 Maná, Nicolás Andrés 25/03/94 Viamonte (SFE) 8 0
32 Aliseda, Ignacio Santiago 14/03/00 Capital Federal 10 1
34 Miritello, Juan Bautista 08/02/99 Luján (BUE) 1 0
  Ramírez, Ricardo Ezequiel 27/04/99 Miraflores (CHA) Reserva
Altas
Marcelo Benítez Vitória - Bahia
Neri Cardozo Racing Club
Enzo Coacci Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Marcelo Herrera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Raúl Loaiza San Lorenzo
Juan Martín Lucero Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Guido Mainero Vélez Sarsfield
Nicolás Maná Panaitolikos
David Martínez River Plate
Braian Ojeda Olimpia
Gonzalo Piovi Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Gabriel Rodríguez San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Rodríguez Xolos de Tijuana
Bajas
Damián Adín Sp.Dock Sud
Alexander Barboza Independiente
Mariano Bareiro Huracán
Fernando Barrientos Guaraní Asunción
Rafael Barrios San Martín (San Juan)
Domingo Blanco Independiente
Maximiliano Caire Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
José Luis Fernández Atlético Tucumán
Jonas Gutiérrez Banfield
Ignacio Huguenet Newell's Old Boys
Lisandro Martínez Ajax
Leonel Miranda Xolos de Tijuana
Ciro Rius Rosario Central
Diego Rodríguez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Matías Rojas Racing Club
Hugo Silva Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Mauricio Tévez Newell's Old Boys
Gastón Togni Independiente
Lucas Villarruel Newell's Old Boys