Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE) 15 0
23 Cavalotti, Maximiliano 15/11/84 Santa Teresa (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Correa Risso, Nicolás 25/12/83 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
3 Nani, Matías Germán 26/03/98 La Playosa (CBA) 12 0
4 Salomón, Oscar Camilo 22/03/99 San Miguel (TUC) 6 0
6 Sánchez, Marcos Fabián 14/03/90 Machagai (CHA) 4 1
12 Bay, Aníbal Jonathan Gastón 01/02/93 Villa Ángela (CHA) 14 1
24 Vera Oviedo, Hugo Heriberto 01/01/91 Asunción (PAR) 5 1
26 Díaz, Cristian Germán 26/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 6 0
29 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 10 0
31 Manenti, Francisco 31/10/96 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
34 Ferroni, Leonel 29/01/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Vega, Cristian Orlando 17/09/93 Santiago del Estero 14 0
7 Barraza, Mauro Alejandro 15/05/96 Santiago del Estero 2 0
8 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 11 1
14 Galeano, Juan Daniel 03/07/88 San Martín (BUE) 11 1
15 Alzugaray, Lisandro Joel 17/04/90 Viale (ERI) 11 4
21 Gallucci Otero, Santiago Alejandro 08/03/91 Ramallo (BUE) 1 0
25 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 10 0
28 Villalba, Leonardo Enrique 29/11/94 Formosa 5 0
30 Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 0
36 Femia, Nicolás Federico 08/08/96 Capital Federal 2 1
39 Montenegro, Mateo 28/08/98 Santiago del Estero 0 0
40 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 11 1
Delanteros
18 Valencia Arrechea, José Adolfo 18/12/91 Bogotá (COL) 7 0
20 Melivilo, Facundo Emmanuel 20/01/92 Capital Federal 15 0
33 Rodríguez González, Jhoao Leandro 19/05/96 Cali (COL) 8 1
35 Herrera, Jonathan Carlos 16/09/91 Capital Federal 14 4
Altas
Lisandro Alzugaray Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Correa Defensor
Franco Cristaldo San Martín (San Juan)
Nicolás Femia Sacachispas
Leonel Ferroni Newell's Old Boys
Juan Daniel Galeano Aldosivi (MDP)
Jonathan Herrera Deportivo Riestra
Francisco Manenti Unión Comercio
Marcelo Meli Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Miracco Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Nani Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gervasio Núñez Atlético Tucumán
Ismael Quílez Aldosivi (MDP)
Diego Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Jhoao Rodríguez Tenerife
José Valencia Feirense
Leonardo Villalba Sarmiento (Junín)
Bajas
Francisco Dutari Sektzia Nes Tziona
Alexis Ferrero San Luis de Quillota
Diego Jara All Boys
Nahuel Luján Belgrano (Córdoba)
Renso Pérez Atlético Rafaela
Fernando Piñero Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Alfredo Ramírez Platense
Javier Rossi Platense
César Taborda Guillermo Brown (Madryn)