Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE) 15 0
17 Requena, Leandro Daniel 11/09/87 Malagueño (CBA) 0 0
23 Cavalotti, Maximiliano 15/11/84 Santa Teresa (SFE) 1 0
Defensores
2 Correa Risso, Nicolás 25/12/83 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
3 Nani, Matías Germán 26/03/98 La Playosa (CBA) 13 0
4 Salomón, Oscar Camilo 22/03/99 San Miguel (TUC) 7 0
6 Sánchez, Marcos Fabián 14/03/90 Machagai (CHA) 5 1
12 Bay, Aníbal Jonathan Gastón 01/02/93 Villa Ángela (CHA) 14 1
24 Vera Oviedo, Hugo Heriberto 01/01/91 Asunción (PAR) 5 1
26 Díaz, Cristian Germán 26/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 7 0
29 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 10 0
31 Manenti, Francisco 31/10/96 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
34 Ferroni, Leonel 29/01/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Vega, Cristian Orlando 17/09/93 Santiago del Estero 14 0
7 Barraza, Mauro Alejandro 15/05/96 Santiago del Estero 2 0
8 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 11 1
10 Pato Ríos, Matías José 04/09/92 Santiago del Estero Reserva
14 Galeano, Juan Daniel 03/07/88 San Martín (BUE) 12 1
15 Alzugaray, Lisandro Joel 17/04/90 Viale (ERI) 12 4
21 Gallucci Otero, Santiago Alejandro 08/03/91 Ramallo (BUE) 2 0
22 Cuevas, Emanuel Marcelo 31/05/97 Lastenia (TUC) Reserva
25 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 11 0
28 Villalba, Leonardo Enrique 29/11/94 Formosa 6 0
30 Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 0
32 Pinto, Axel Alfredo 18/09/00 Santiago del Estero Reserva
36 Femia, Nicolás Federico 08/08/96 Capital Federal 2 1
39 Montenegro, Mateo 28/08/98 Santiago del Estero 0 0
40 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 11 1
Delanteros
18 Valencia Arrechea, José Adolfo 18/12/91 Bogotá (COL) 8 0
20 Melivilo, Facundo Emmanuel 20/01/92 Capital Federal 16 0
33 Rodríguez González, Jhoao Leandro 19/05/96 Cali (COL) 9 2
35 Herrera, Jonathan Carlos 16/09/91 Capital Federal 14 4
  Argañaraz Paradi, Pablo Abel 21/07/98 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
Altas
Lisandro Alzugaray Newell's Old Boys
Pablo Argañaraz Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Nicolás Correa Defensor
Franco Cristaldo San Martín (San Juan)
Emanuel Cuevas San Jorge (Tucumán)
Nicolás Femia Sacachispas
Leonel Ferroni Newell's Old Boys
Juan Daniel Galeano Aldosivi (MDP)
Jonathan Herrera Deportivo Riestra
Francisco Manenti Unión Comercio
Marcelo Meli Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Miracco Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Nani Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gervasio Núñez Atlético Tucumán
Matías Pato Chaco For Ever
Ismael Quílez Aldosivi (MDP)
Leandro Requena Los Andes
Diego Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Jhoao Rodríguez Tenerife
José Valencia Feirense
Leonardo Villalba Sarmiento (Junín)
Bajas
Francisco Dutari Sektzia Nes Tziona
Alexis Ferrero San Luis de Quillota
Diego Jara All Boys
Nahuel Luján Belgrano (Córdoba)
Renso Pérez Atlético Rafaela
Fernando Piñero Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Alfredo Ramírez Platense
Javier Rossi Platense
César Taborda Guillermo Brown (Madryn)