Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 6 0
20 Pizzicanella Blasi, Franco 29/05/96 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
24 Sánchez, Alejandro Miguel 25/10/86 Capital Federal 8 0
Defensores
2 Bianchi, Bruno Félix 17/02/89 San Nicolás (BUE) 12 1
3 Monzón, Luciano Fabián 13/04/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 10 2
6 Ortiz, Marcelo Damián 13/01/94 Corrientes 12 1
13 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 3 0
14 Lagos, Álvaro Agustín 09/10/01 La Cañada (SDE) 0 0
15 Cabral, Yonathan Emanuel 10/05/92 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 10 0
26 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserva
30 Risso Patrón, Gabriel Adolfo 05/11/95 Monteros (TUC) 1 0
  Lamas Bervejillo, Andrés 16/01/84 Montevideo (URU) Se fue a ???
Volantes
5 Bravo, Federico 05/10/93 Jesús María (CBA) 8 0
7 Cuello, Tomás Esteban 05/03/00 Villa Carmela (TUC) 4 0
8 Acosta, Guillermo Gastón 31/10/88 San Miguel (TUC) 13 0
10 Castellani, Gonzalo Pablo 10/08/87 Capital Federal 12 0
11 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 8 0
16 Rojas, Ariel Mauricio 16/01/86 Garín (BUE) 12 0
17 Heredia, Leonardo Matías 11/01/96 Capital Federal 3 0
21 Erbes, Cristian Damián 06/01/90 Capital Federal 8 0
23 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 6 1
Delanteros
9 Díaz, Leandro Nicolás 06/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 13 4
12 Melano, Lucas Santiago 01/03/93 Villa María (CBA) 11 0
18 Ruiz Rodríguez, Ramiro 21/03/00 Monteros (TUC) Reserva
22 Toledo, Javier Fabián 20/04/86 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 11 1
27 Lotti, Augusto Diego 10/06/96 Salto (BUE) 11 1
28 Romero, Jonás Samuel 21/08/00 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
29 Isa Luna, Kevin Amir 18/04/01 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
Altas
Guillermo Acosta Lanús
Federico Bravo Patronato (Paraná)
Gonzalo Castellani San Lorenzo
Cristian Erbes Nacional
José Luis Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Dylan Gissi Patronato (Paraná)
Leonardo Heredia Colón de Santa Fe
Augusto Lotti Unión de Santa Fe
Lucas Melano Portland Timbers
Fabián Monzón ----
Marcelo Ortiz Rosario Central
Ariel Rojas San Lorenzo
Gustavo Toledo Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Mathías Abero Patronato (Paraná)
Rodrigo Aliendro Colón de Santa Fe
Fabio Álvarez Los Angeles Galaxy
David Barbona Racing Club
Pier Barrios San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Cruz Kaprof Arsenal
Nery Leyes Antofagasta
Mauro Matos Barracas Central
Juan Mercier San Martín (Tucumán)
Ricardo Noir Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gervasio Núñez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Mauro Osores Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Claudio Pombo Sarmiento (Junín)
Tomás Rojas Sol de América
José San Román Nea Salamis
Franco Sbuttoni Arsenal