Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de Arsenal
Superliga 2019/20 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Gagliardo, José Maximiliano 21/04/83 Chivilcoy (BUE) 12 0
12 Sappa, Claudio Daniel 09/02/95 Villa Elisa (BUE) 4 0
30 Rivero González, Alejandro Ezequiel 12/06/98 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Pereyra, Fabio Jesús Alberto 31/01/90 Federal (ERI) 16 1
3 Papa, Emiliano Ramiro 19/04/82 Acébal (SFE) 16 0
6 Zamponi, Rubén 15/07/86 Morón (BUE) 0 0
14 Carabajal, Mateo 21/02/97 Pehuajó (BUE) 7 0
18 Abreliano, Marcos Ulises 09/04/98 Berazategui (BUE) Reserva
20 Marchi Rivero, Leonardo 17/09/96 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
22 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
26 Sbuttoni, Franco 06/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 15 0
Volantes
4 Torrent Guidi, Fernando 02/10/91 Arrecides (BUE) 16 0
5 Méndez, Emiliano Jorge Rubén 15/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 6 1
8 Soraire, Jesús Miguel 03/12/88 Lules (TUC) 15 0
10 Necul, Lucas Misael 21/08/99 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 2 0
11 Álvarez Suárez, Gastón Maximiliano 05/04/93 Córdoba 15 4
15 Piovi, Lucas Ezequiel 20/08/92 Morón (BUE) 15 1
19 Soñora, Joel 15/09/96 Dallas (USA) 11 3
21 Picco, Leonel Marcelo 22/10/98 Wilde (BUE) 1 0
24 Antilef, Alejo 20/07/98 Puerto Pirámides (CHU) 1 0
31 Giménez, Nicolás Ezequiel 16/01/96 Capital Federal 16 5
  Gómez, Gonzalo Ariel 23/02/98 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Pons, Facundo Eduardo 22/11/95 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 3 0
9 García, Juan Manuel 14/11/92 Tandil (BUE) 12 2
16 Kaprof, Juan Cruz 12/03/95 Capital Federal 14 6
17 Parisi, Lautaro Joel 22/03/94 General Pico (LPA) 8 1
23 Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 11 1
27 Cérica, Ezequiel Adrián 20/10/86 Necochea (BUE) 8 1
Altas
Pablo Álvarez Huracán
Nicolás Giménez San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Cruz Kaprof Atlético Tucumán
Lautaro Parisi Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Ezequiel Piovi Almagro
Ezequiel Rescaldani Patronato (Paraná)
Daniel Sappa Estudiantes de La Plata
Franco Sbuttoni Atlético Tucumán
Joel Soñora Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Mauricio Aquino Colegiales
Sebastián Balmaceda Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Leandro Garate Barnechea
Sebastián Lomónaco Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ramiro López Barracas Central
Pablo Santillo ----
Julio Sosa ----