Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
12 Hoyos, Lucas Adrián 29/04/89 Guaymallén (MZA) 3 0
22 Domínguez Carabalí, Alexander 05/06/87 Tachina (ECU) 12 0
25 Borgogno, Matías Nahuel 21/08/98 San Francisco (CBA) Reserva
Defensores
3 Cufré, Braian Ezequiel 15/12/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) 11 2
4 De la Fuente, Hernán 07/01/97 Capital Federal 3 0
6 Laso, Joaquín Marcelo 04/07/90 Balcarce (BUE) 13 0
15 Arena, Nahuel Eloy 02/06/98 Capital Federal 1 0
17 Gianetti, Lautaro 13/11/93 San Nicolás (BUE) 1 0
24 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 12 0
29 Abram Ugarelli, Luis Alfonso 27/02/96 Lima (PER) 14 1
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 5 0
7 Mainero, Guido 23/03/95 Córdoba 4 0
8 Méndez, Jesús David José 10/01/85 San Rafael (MZA) 1 0
14 Núñez Morales, Cristian David 20/09/97 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
16 Robertone, Lucas Gastón 18/03/97 Concordia (ERI) 15 3
20 Amarilla Lencina, Luis Antonio 25/08/95 Areguá (PAR) 6 0
23 Almada, Thiago 26/04/01 Ciudadela (BUE) 9 3
26 Vargas, Martín Matías Ezequiel 08/05/97 Salta 14 4
27 Galdames Millán, Pablo Ignacio 30/12/96 Santiago (CHI) 5 0
28 Domínguez, Nicolás Martín 28/06/98 Haedo (BUE) 15 3
30 Giménez, Gastón Claudio 27/07/91 Formosa 15 0
31 Barreal, Álvaro Martín 17/08/00 Capital Federal 6 0
32 Orellano, Luca Nicolás 22/03/00 Francisco Álvarez (BUE) 1 0
34 Ortega, Francisco Gabriel 19/03/99 Santa Fe 4 0
37 Rodríguez, Gonzalo Ezequiel 04/10/97 Boulogne (BUE) Reserva
  Mancuso, Gianluca 03/02/98 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
9 Salinas, Rodrigo Javier 04/07/86 La Plata (BUE) 10 2
10 Bouzat, Agustín 28/03/94 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 14 0
11 Ramis Persincula, Jhonathan Raphael 06/11/89 Artigas (URU) 10 1
21 Bazán, Nazareno Daniel 08/03/99 Capital Federal 1 0
33 Delgadillo Godoy, Nicolás 02/10/97 Capital Federal 3 0
  Durán, Favio Alejandro 24/11/95 Puerto Madryn (CHU) Reserva
Altas
Alexander Domínguez Colón de Santa Fe
Favio Durán Villa Dálmine
Pablo Galdames Unión Española
Gastón Giménez Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Hoyos Instituto (Córdoba)
Jhonathan Ramis Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
Alan Aguerre Newell's Old Boys
Matías Aguirre Fénix
Emiliano Bogado Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Ramiro Cáseres Platense
Santiago Cáseres Villarreal
Rodolfo Combe Arriola Deportivo Español
Tomás Figueroa Deportivo Español
Fausto Grillo Goztepe
Eric Jerez ----
Emanuel Lucero Almirante Brown
César Rigamonti Belgrano (Córdoba)
Mauricio Toni Talleres (Córdoba)
Marco Torsiglieri Lanús
Nicolás Tripichio Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Yordán Ferrocarril Urquiza
Mauro Zárate Boca Juniors