Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 0 0
15 Heredia, Pablo Nicolás 11/06/90 Río Grande (TDF) 0 0
23 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) 15 0
Defensores
2 Menosse Acosta, Hernán 28/04/87 San Carlos (URU) 11 0
3 Martínez, Miguel Ángel 19/01/84 Azul (BUE) 5 0
4 Guidara, Tomás Ezequiel 13/03/96 Córdoba 12 0
6 Nani, Matías Germán 26/03/98 La Playosa (CBA) 7 0
16 Lugo, Maximiliano Francisco 04/12/89 Lanús (BUE) 9 1
21 Luna, Sebastián 24/12/87 General Belgrano (BUE) 10 0
24 Álvarez, Federico Hernán 07/08/94 Córdoba 2 0
25 Olivares, Leandro Sebastián 15/05/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 11 0
29 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 8 0
32 Novillo, Joaquín Ariel 19/02/98 Córdoba 0 0
  Pardo, Franco Emanuel 05/04/97 Córdoba Reserva
Volantes
5 Altamirano, Wilson Iván 07/04/98 Villa Allende (CBA) 3 0
8 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 9 0
14 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 14 0
17 Brunetta, Juan Francisco 12/05/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 12 2
18 Gómez, Rodrigo Gastón Alesis 29/09/01 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
19 Rivero, Martín Rodrigo 13/11/89 Roldán (SFE) 4 0
22 Alanís, Gabriel Gustavo 16/03/94 Córdoba 11 0
30 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
  Barbero, Valentín 13/07/00 La Carlota (CBA) Reserva
  Rikemberg, Nehemías Joaquín 04/01/99 Plaza Huincul (NEU) Reserva
  Romero, Abel Francisco 08/03/99 Perico (JUJ) Juveniles
Delanteros
7 Brener, Fabricio 26/05/98 Córdoba 2 0
10 Suárez, Matías Ezequiel 09/05/88 Córdoba 13 2
11 Balboa Camacho, Adrián Martín 19/01/94 Montevideo (URU) 12 1
20 Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE) 12 2
26 Sequeira, Leonardo Exequiel 26/04/95 La Banda (SDE) 15 2
28 Attis, Tomás Adriel 02/10/99 Las Junturas (CBA) 5 0
Altas
Gabriel Alanís Arsenal
Federico Álvarez Quilmes
Adrián Balboa Patronato (Paraná)
Gastón Gil Romero Patronato (Paraná)
Miguel Ángel Martínez Querétaro
Hernán Menosse Granada
Matías Nani Temperley
Sebastián Olivares Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
César Rigamonti Vélez Sarsfield
Martín Rivero Patronato (Paraná)
Denis Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Joel Amoroso Newell's Old Boys
Neri Bandiera Curicó Unido
Marcelo Benítez Vitória - Bahia
Nicolás Ferreyra Cuneo
Epifanio García Guaraní Asunción
Erik Godoy Colón de Santa Fe
Imanol González Senglea Athletic
Mauro Guevgeozián Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Cristian Lema Benfica
Santiago Martínez Montevideo Wanderers
Germán Montoya Estudiantes (San Luis)
Jorge Ortiz Tigre
Jhonathan Ramis Vélez Sarsfield
Hansell Riojas Alianza Lima
Cristian Romero Genoa