Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de Temperley
Superliga 2018/19 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
  Campodónico, Pablo Javier 17/10/77 Glew (BUE) 0 0
  Castro Fuentes, Matías Fidel 24/10/87 Canelones (URU) 0 0
  Lucero, Julián Eduardo 09/05/95 San Luis Reserva
Defensores
  Demartini, Nicolás Agustín 04/11/99 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 0 0
  Mancinelli, Lucas Eduardo 06/07/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Paz, Cristian Ignacio 24/04/95 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Sosa, Agustín Alejandro 29/08/00 Claypole (BUE) 0 0
  Asmar, Fernando Gastón 14/07/99 Temperley (BUE) Reserva
  Córdoba, Rodrigo Damián 25/03/95 San Justo (BUE)  
  Mulazzi, Lucas Javier 27/09/99 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
  Brum Gutiérrez, Roberto Sebastián 05/07/83 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Fattori Mouzo, Federico 22/07/92 Capital Federal 0 0
  Salina, Claudio Darío 25/09/95 San Vicente (BUE) 0 0
  Wilchez, Lucas Daniel 31/08/83 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Capalbo, Franco Nicolás 14/11/98 San Vicente (BUE) Reserva
  Spinella, Ezequiel Marcelo 23/10/99 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
  Costa, Ramiro 21/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Delgado, Alexis Lucas 24/03/95 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 0 0
  Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal 0 0
  Giordana, Santiago 12/03/95 Córdoba 0 0
  González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 0 0
  Sosa, Franco Andrés 19/09/99 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Solo Copa
Altas
Roberto Brum Aldosivi (MDP)
Pablo Campodónico Ferrocarril Urquiza
Matías Castro Unión de Santa Fe
Leandro González Quilmes
Lucas Mancinelli Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian Paz San Miguel
Lucas Wilchez Arsenal
Bajas
Gastón Aguirre Tristán Suárez
Adrián Arregui San Martín (Tucumán)
Josué Ayala Rosario Central
Ignacio Bogino Brown (Adrogué)
Fernando Brandán San Martín (San Juan)
Leandro De Bórtoli Instituto (Córdoba)
Rodrigo De Ciancio Platense
Marcos Figueroa San Martín (Tucumán)
Gaspar Gentile Alvarado (MDP)
Sebastián Martelli Coquimbo
Ezequiel Montagna Atlético Rafaela
Fabián Muñoz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Matías Nani Belgrano (Córdoba)
Matías Orihuela Apollon Smyrnis
Emiliano Ozuna Aldosivi (MDP)
Marcos Pinto Lanús
Williams Riveros Delfín
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Nueva Chicago
Adrián Scifo Nueva Chicago
Mathías Villasanti Sportivo Luqueño