Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Ardente, Luis Emanuel 17/09/81 San Isidro (BUE) 14 0
12 Corti, Leonardo Andrés 29/01/81 San Pedro (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Mattia, Juan Francisco 24/06/88 Luján (BUE) 8 1
3 Erpen, Facundo Adrián 19/05/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 7 1
4 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal 5 0
6 Pucheta, Arián Benjamín 08/03/95 El Colorado (FOR) 11 0
16 Silva Quiroga, Alex 15/06/93 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
17 Rodríguez Fernández, Gianni Daniel 07/06/94 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
18 Rodríguez, Juan Gabriel 28/02/94 General Alvear (MZA) 6 0
19 Goitía, Jonatan Esteban 08/02/94 Moreno (BUE) 6 0
25 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
28 Álvarez, Francisco Fabián 26/02/00 Rawson (SJU) 1 0
37 Jofré González, Lucas Nahuel 31/05/96 San Juan Reserva
38 Manes, Gabriel 13/02/95 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
  Aguilar, Pablo Andrés 13/09/84 Mercedes (SLU) Reserva
  Algañaraz, Maximiliano Rawson (SJU) Reserva
Volantes
5 Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA) 12 2
8 Fissore, Matías 21/09/90 San Marcos Sud (CBA) 10 0
10 Mosca, Claudio Ezequiel 02/04/91 Bernal (BUE) 13 0
14 Morán Correa, Dante Zacarías 22/02/96 Caucete (SJU) Reserva
15 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
21 Da Campo, Hernán Nicolás 06/08/94 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
22 Brandán, Fernando Javier 27/03/90 Mendoza 1 0
26 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) 7 0
27 Villarruel, Gustavo Alejandro 23/02/93 Puerto Gral.San Martín (SFE) 10 1
30 Cardozo, Diego Daniel 02/06/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 7 1
32 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 10 0
35 Pelaitay, Franco Nicolás 27/12/92 Nueve de Julio (SJU) 3 0
40 Parano Rasguido, Cristian Agustín 16/08/99 Aguilares (TUC) Reserva
41 Lepe Gil, Gabriel Hernán 16/01/96 San Juan  
Delanteros
7 Solís, Nazareno Damián 22/04/94 Campana (BUE) 11 1
9 Opazo, Daniel Hernán 08/11/96 Neuquén 0 0
11 Magnín, Pablo Daniel 25/04/90 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 4 0
20 Castillejos, Gonzalo Rubén 05/03/86 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
23 Bravo, Martín Iván 19/09/86 Santa Fe 9 3
33 Palacios Alvarenga, Pablo Javier 22/06/88 Coronel Oviedo (PAR) 10 3
Altas
Fernando Brandán Temperley
Martín Bravo Veracruz
Diego Cardozo Atlante
Gonzalo Castillejos Apollon Smyrnis
Franco Cristaldo Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Da Campo Rosario Central
Facundo Erpen Lobos B.U.A.P.
Francisco Grahl Atlético Tucumán
Federico Milo Arsenal
Daniel Opazo Newell's Old Boys
Pablo Palacios Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Juan Gabriel Rodríguez Almagro
Gianni Rodríguez Fénix
Matías Sánchez Melbourne Victory
Alex Silva Progreso
Nazareno Solís Huracán
Bajas
Emiliano Agüero Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Félix Banega Rosario Central
Facundo Barcelo Patronato (Paraná)
Gabriel Carabajal Patronato (Paraná)
Santiago Chacón Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Matías Escudero Patronato (Paraná)
Álvaro Fernández San Martín (Tucumán)
Federico Godoy Villa Dálmine
Martín Luque Inter (P.Alegre)
Nicolás Maná Panetolikos
Nicolás Messiniti Defensores de Belgrano
Joaquín Molina Unión de Sunchales
Luis Olivera River Plate
Maximiliano Rodríguez San Luis de Quillota
Lucas Salas Asteras Tripolis
Damián Schmidt San Martín (Tucumán)
Claudio Spinelli Crotone
Federico Urraburo ----
Leandro Vega Emelec