Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Ledesma, Jeremías Conán 13/02/93 Pergamino (BUE) 13 0
30 Miño, Marcelo Agustín 21/08/97 Guatimozín (CBA) 1 0
31 Ayala, Josué Daniel 30/05/88 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 10 1
3 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 3 0
4 Bettini, Gonzalo 07/09/92 Capital Federal 13 0
6 Ortiz, Marcelo Damián 13/01/94 Corrientes 6 0
13 Alfani, Renzo José Ignacio 18/02/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
19 Barbieri, Miguel Ángel 24/08/93 Capital Federal 2 0
21 Gómez, Ángel Nahuel 23/08/96 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 1 0
24 Parot Rojas, Alfonso Cristián 15/10/89 Talca (CHI) 13 1
26 Cabezas Segura, Óscar Eduardo 22/11/96 Tumaco (COL) 8 0
27 Recalde, Luciano Leonel 12/8/95 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) Lesionado
29 Giménez, Nicolás Jesús 17/04/97 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 1 0
32 Almada, Facundo Ezequiel 10/07/98 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 0 0
  Rizzi, Facundo Emanuel 28/08/97 Reserva
Volantes
5 Gil, Leonardo Roque Albano 31/05/91 Río Gallegos (SCR) 12 1
7 Pereyra, Joaquín Nicolás 01/12/98 Paraná (ERI) 4 0
8 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 12 0
10 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 12 0
11 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 4 0
14 Arismendi Ciaparetta, Diego Hugo 25/01/88 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
15 Camacho Martínez, Washington Fernando 08/04/86 Montevideo (URU) 12 2
18 Lioi, Andrés 07/03/97 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
22 Becker, Diego Eugenio 24/11/97 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 4 0
25 Ojeda, Pedro Emmanuel 05/11/97 Goya (CTS) 3 0
36 Rivas, Leonel Agustín 04/12/99 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Banega, Félix Adrián 19/10/96 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Mansilla, Matías Alberto 21/01/96 General Roca (CBA) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Rubén Rodríguez, Marco Gastón 26/10/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 9 0
16 Migone, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/96 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
17 Herrera, Germán Gustavo 19/07/83 Rosario (SFE) 10 2
20 Zampedri, Fernando Matías 14/02/88 Chajarí (ERI) 12 4
23 Maziero, Agustín 27/11/97 Luis Palacios (SFE) 2 0
28 Coscia, Agustín 08/04/97 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
34 Lovera, Maximiliano Alberto 09/03/99 Laguna Blanca (FOR) 12 0
37 Reynaga Llarena, Renzo Jesús 02/06/99 Puerto Deseado (SCR) Reserva
Altas
Renzo Alfani Villa Dálmine
Diego Arismendi Nacional
Josué Ayala Temperley
Félix Banega San Martín (San Juan)
Miguel Barbieri Racing Club
Gonzalo Bettini Banfield
Matías Caruzzo San Lorenzo
Matías Mansilla Quilmes
Rodrigo Migone Patronato (Paraná)
Bajas
Pablo Becker Antofagasta
Hernán Da Campo San Martín (San Juan)
Emilio Di Fulvio Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Pablo Ferrari Retirado
Maximiliano González Tigre
Joel López Pissano Emelec
Mauricio Martínez Racing Club
Fernando Tobio Toluca
Tomás Zanotti ----