Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Bértoli, Sebastián Hernán 16/10/77 Paraná (ERI) 15 0
12 Alarcón, Francisco Emanuel 11/11/92 Hasenkamp (ERI) Reserva
21 Costa, Federico 08/10/88 Jovita (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Andrade, Walter Saúl 01/12/84 Paraná (ERI) 8 0
3 Ceballos Maiz, Lucas Esteban 03/01/87 San Juan 7 0
4 Geminiani, Dante Lautaro 02/03/91 Paraná (ERI) 8 0
6 Escudero, Matías Andrés 15/12/88 San Luis 5 0
15 Aruga Torales, Jorge Martín 04/10/98 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
23 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 9 0
25 Pantaleone, Nicolás 18/02/93 Capital Federal 7 0
33 Vera, Renzo Gonzalo 01/06/83 Paraná (ERI) 12 1
34 Sandona, Agustín 01/05/93 Santa Fe 8 1
Volantes
5 Minetti, Marcos Xavier 17/04/89 Paraná (ERI) Lesionado
10 Garrido, Leonardo Matías 02/02/86 San Juan 13 1
14 Sperduti, Mauricio Ezequiel 16/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 15 4
17 Peralta, Abel 17/01/89 Maipú (MZA) 4 0
19 Briñone, Santiago David 28/12/96 Villa Santa Rosa (CBA) 6 0
22 Bravo, Federico 05/10/93 Jesús María (CBA) 8 0
24 Lemos, Damián Oscar 31/01/89 González Catán (BUE) 12 0
27 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 8 1
30 Carabajal, Horacio Gabriel 09/12/90 Lozada (CBA) 15 2
40 Guiffrey, Agustín 03/11/97 Colonia San Cipriano (ERI) 1 0
  Silva, Yamil 30/12/96 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Comas, Lautaro Nicolás 15/01/95 Parana (ERI) 14 0
9 Franzoni, Juan Cruz 17/10/99 Paraná (ERI) 4 0
29 Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 7 0
31 Barcelo Viera, Facundo 31/03/93 Florida (URU) 11 6
32 Royón Silvera, Pablo Nicolás 28/01/91 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
41 Fonseca, Matías Nicolás 04/10/95 San José de Feliciano (ERI) 2 0
Altas
Facundo Barcelo San Martín (San Juan)
Federico Bravo Panaitolikos
Gabriel Carabajal San Martín (San Juan)
Lucas Ceballos Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Escudero San Martín (San Juan)
Pablo Ledesma Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Pantaleone Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Huesca
Nicolás Royón Iquique
Mauricio Sperduti Banfield
Bajas
Rodrigo Arciero Banfield
Adrián Balboa Belgrano (Córdoba)
Blas Cáceres General Díaz
Alberto Contrera Guaraní Asunción
Iván Furios Atlético Paraná
Gastón Gil Romero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Darwin González Deportivo La Guaira
Marcelo Guzmán Instituto (Córdoba)
Santiago López Almagro
Julián Marchioni Den Bosch
Lucas Márquez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Marcos Maydana Seraing
Rodrigo Migone Rosario Central
Leonardo Morales Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Maximiliano Núñez Bucaramanga
Matías Quiroga Atlético Rafaela
Sebastián Ribas Lanús
Martín Rivero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Luca Sosa Deportivo Cuenca
Tomás Spinelli Atlético Paraná