Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Huracán
Superliga 2018/19 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 14 0
17 Mendive, Joaquín Nicolás 08/08/96 Ezeiza (BUE) Solo Copa
22 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 13 0
3 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE) 7 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 7 1
6 Salcedo Zárate, Saúl Savín 29/08/97 Capiatá (PAR) 14 0
12 Cosciuc, Fernando Pedro 19/02/98 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
13 Pérez, Walter Gabriel 23/10/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 13 0
23 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal 0 0
25 Alderete Fernández, Omar Federico 26/12/96 Asunción (PAR) 3 0
28 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 11 0
Volantes
5 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 13 0
8 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 4 0
10 Roa Estrada, Andrés Felipe 25/05/93 Sabanalarga (COL) 9 3
14 Marín, Federico Ezequiel 24/03/98 Hurlingham (BUE) 1 0
15 Rossi, Iván 01/11/93 Capital Federal 13 0
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 6 1
26 Drocco, David Hernán 20/01/89 Córdoba 1 0
27 Casco, Ramón Agustín 28/01/97 Villa Gesell (BUE) 1 0
29 Juárez Romero, Matías Daniel 03/01/97 Córdoba 0 0
Delanteros
9 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 11 2
11 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 12 2
16 Mendoza, Diego Alberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 9 3
19 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal Solo Copa
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 9 0
21 Gamba, Lucas Emanuel 24/06/87 Mendoza 14 5
24 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 11 1
Altas
Omar Alderete Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Carlos Auzqui River Plate
David Drocco Arsenal
Lucas Gamba Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Garro Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Lucas Merolla Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Fernando Pellegrino Sarmiento (Junín)
Andrés Roa Deportivo Cali
Iván Rossi River Plate
Bajas
Pablo Barboza Sacachispas
Adrián Calello Banfield
Fernando Coniglio Lanús
Lucas Cuevas Villa Dálmine
Leandro Cuomo Sacachispas
Manuel Falón Sacachispas
Nicolás Femia Sacachispas
Manuel García Racing (Córdoba)
Carlos Matheu Peñarol
Daniel Montenegro Retirado
Hugo Nervo Santos Laguna
Ricardo Noir Atlético Tucumán
Ignacio Pussetto Udinese
Martín Sarrafiore Inter (P.Alegre)
Nicolás Silva Banfield
Nazareno Solís San Martín (San Juan)
Lucas Villalba Aldosivi (MDP)