Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
  Álvarez, Lucas Emanuel 09/03/94 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
  Bruera, Lucas Mariano 19/10/97 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Fernández, Pedro Nahuel 05/04/87 Villa Adelina (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
27 Lazarte, Gabriel Alejandro 07/11/97 Capital Federal  
  Álvarez, Nicolás Ariel 22/01/90 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
  Ayala, Rodrigo 11/08/94 0 0
  González, Juan Cruz 15/03/96 San Miguel (BUE) 0 0
  Menéndez, Nahuel Raúl 05/03/94 Capital Federal 0 0
  Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 0 0
  Robledo, Alan Ariel 17/02/98 José León Suárez (BUE) 0 0
  Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Croci, Gian 04/01/98 Haedo (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
11 Álvarez Morinigo, Juan Ignacio 27/10/97 El Palomar (BUE)  
15 Ibáñez, Joaquín Amadeo 18/07/95 San Martín (BUE)  
  Baima, Leonardo 05/10/92 San Jorge (SFE) 0 0
  Groba, Gonzalo 16/02/96 Capital Federal 0 0
  Módula, Agustín Alejandro 12/03/93 Capital Federal 0 0
  Reyes Pinto, Yefri Antonio 22/05/96 Caracas (VEN) 0 0
  Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) 0 0
  Sánchez, Matías Santiago 05/07/96 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
  Vismara, Federico 09/05/83 Caracarañá (SFE) 0 0
Delanteros
  Alderete, Elías Patricio 30/07/95 San Miguel (BUE) 0 0
  Lentini, Ramón Alberto 21/10/88 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
  Lezcano Martínez, Lucas Gabriel 09/07/99 Villa Ballester (BUE) 0 0
  Lucero, Martín 23/05/90 Capital Federal 0 0
  Segovia, Tomás Nicolás 08/02/99 Puerto Vilelas (CHA) Reserva
Altas
Nicolás Álvarez Los Andes
Rodrigo Ayala Villa San Carlos
Leonardo Baima Dugopolge
Lucas Bruera Independiente
Ramón Lentini Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Martín Lucero Banfield
Diego Rivero ----
Matías Sánchez Lanús
Gonzalo Soto Técnico Universitario
Bajas
Axel Andrada ----
Cristian Barrios Argentino de Merlo
Alejandro Gagliardi Santa Tecla
Mauro González Almagro
Juan Martín Imbert Quilmes
Emmanuel Martínez Deportivo Cuenca
Mauro Matos Atlético Tucumán
Miguel Mellado OFI Creta
Lucas Ontivero Johor Darul Takzim
Hernán Petryk San Martín (Tucumán)
Ijiel Protti Villa Dálmine
Matías Rodríguez Ferencváros
Facundo Rodríguez Boston River
Federico Rosso Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Nahuel Tríbulo Luján