Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 0 0
23 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) 10 0
Defensores
2 Barbieri, Gino 22/01/99 Balnearia (CBA) Solo Copa
3 Martínez, Miguel Ángel 19/01/84 Azul (BUE) 0 0
4 Guidara, Tomás Ezequiel 13/03/96 Córdoba 9 0
6 Nani, Matías Germán 26/03/98 La Playosa (CBA) 2 0
13 Almeida Rodríguez, Christian Andrés 25/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
16 Lugo, Maximiliano Francisco 04/12/89 Lanús (BUE) 8 1
20 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ) 9 0
21 Luna, Sebastián 24/12/87 General Belgrano (BUE) Lesionado
24 Patiño Martínez, Juan Gabriel 29/11/89 Pirayú (PAR) 3 0
29 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 8 0
32 Novillo, Joaquín Ariel 19/02/98 Córdoba 9 0
  Álvarez, Federico Hernán 07/08/94 Córdoba Se fue a ???
  Pardo, Franco Emanuel 05/04/97 Córdoba Reserva
Volantes
5 Altamirano, Wilson Iván 07/04/98 Villa Allende (CBA) Reserva
7 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL) 10 1
8 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 10 1
12 Gudiño, Gabriel Alejandro 16/03/92 Porteña (CBA) 7 0
14 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 10 2
17 Brunetta, Juan Francisco 12/05/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 9 0
18 Gómez, Rodrigo Gastón Alesis 29/09/01 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
19 Rivero, Martín Rodrigo 13/11/89 Roldán (SFE) 5 0
22 Alanís, Gabriel Gustavo 16/03/94 Córdoba 0 0
  Barbero, Valentín 13/07/00 La Carlota (CBA) Reserva
  Rikemberg, Nehemías Joaquín 04/01/99 Plaza Huincul (NEU) Reserva
  Romero, Abel Francisco 08/03/99 Perico (JUJ)  
Delanteros
9 Uribe Francia, Anthony Chelin 24/10/90 La Guaira (VEN) 2 0
10 Mendoza, Diego Roberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 10 0
11 Techera Cribelli, Cristian Rafael 31/05/92 Quebracho (URU) 3 1
26 Sequeira, Leonardo Exequiel 26/04/95 La Banda (SDE) 8 0
28 Garnerone, Martín 28/09/98 Río Tercero Solo Copa
34 Lencina, Gonzalo 18/10/97 Alta Gracia (CBA) 3 0
  Attis, Tomás Adriel 02/10/99 Las Junturas (CBA) Reserva
Altas
Christian Almeida Defensa y Justicia
Mauricio Cuero Olimpia
Gabriel Gudiño San Lorenzo
Marcelo Herrera Lanús
Marcelo Meli Vitória - Bahia
Diego Mendoza Huracán
Juan Patiño Olimpia
Cristian Techera Vancouver Whitecaps
Anthony Uribe Zamora
Bajas
Jonás Aguirre Rosario Central
Adrián Balboa Antofagasta
Fabricio Brener Villa Dálmine
Gastón Gil Romero Patronato (Paraná)
Pablo Heredia Unión La Calera
Hernán Menosse Lugo
Sebastián Olivares Ferrocarril Oeste
Denis Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys
Matías Suárez River Plate