Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 7 0
12 Figueroa, Tomás Carlos 20/04/95 Capital Federal Reserva
25 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) 3 0
27 Yordán, Gonzalo Javier 20/03/94 Morteros (CBA) Reserva
Defensores
3 Cufré, Braian Ezequiel 15/12/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) 8 0
4 Amor, Emiliano Javier 16/05/95 Capital Federal 7 0
6 Grillo, Lautaro Fausto 20/02/93 Bariloche (RNE) 9 0
8 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 5 0
14 Pérez Acuña, Matías 09/02/94 Capital Federal 4 0
17 Gianetti, Lautaro 13/11/93 San Nicolás (BUE) 5 0
24 Tripichio, Nicolás Martín 05/01/96 Capital Federal 3 0
29 Jerez, Eric Emmanuel 20/08/94 Santa Rosa (LPA) 1 0
30 De la Fuente, Hernán 07/01/97 Capital Federal 3 0
32 Toni, Mauricio Andrés 09/03/98 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 1 0
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 1
15 Alvarenga, Fabricio Oscar 17/02/96 Garuhapé (MIS) 4 0
16 Robertone, Lucas Gastón 18/03/97 Concordia (ERI) 2 0
20 Amarilla Lencina, Luis Antonio 25/08/95 Areguá (PAR) 2 0
21 Doffo, Agustín 25/05/95 Oliva (CBA) Reserva
23 Desábato, Leandro 30/03/90 Santa Fe 6 0
26 Vargas, Martín Matías Ezequiel 08/05/97 Salta 10 1
28 Domínguez, Nicolás Martín 28/06/98 Haedo (BUE) 7 0
34 Ortega, Francisco Gabriel 19/03/99 Santa Fe 1 0
35 Cáseres, Santiago 25/02/97 Parque Leloir (BUE) 9 0
36 Mancuso, Gianluca 03/02/98 Capital Federal 1 0
  Lucero, Juan Emanuel 08/06/95 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
7 Cristaldo, Jonathan 05/03/89 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) 3 0
9 Bergessio, Gonzalo Rubén 20/07/84 Córdoba (CBA) 4 2
10 Correa, Jorge 04/04/93 San Miguel (TUC) 4 0
11 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 9 1
19 Romero, Maximiliano Samuel 09/01/99 Moreno (BUE) 8 4
22 Delgadillo Godoy, Nicolás 02/10/97 Capital Federal 5 0
31 Bogado, Emiliano 18/11/97 Ushuaia (TDF) 1 0
33 Bazán, Nazareno Daniel 08/03/99 Capital Federal 1 0
  Aguirre, Matías Jesús 08/06/97 Margarita (SFE) Reserva
  Combe Arriola, Rodolfo 04/01/95 Carmelo (URU) Reserva
Altas
Luis Amarilla Libertad
Federico Andrada Quilmes
Gonzalo Bergessio San Lorenzo
Rodolfo Combe Arriola Fénix
Jonathan Cristaldo Monterrey
Gastón Díaz Racing Club
Agustín Doffo Villarreal B
Eric Jerez Atlanta
Matías Pérez Acuña Quilmes
César Rigamonti Quilmes
Bajas
Fabián Assmann Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Iván Bella Arsenal
Blas Cáceres Patronato (Paraná)
Maximiliano Caire Tigre
Héctor Canteros Chapecoense
Facundo Cardozo Arsenal
Gonzalo Díaz Defensa y Justicia
Favio Durán Villa Dálmine
Sebastián Martelli Temperley
Juan Manuel Martínez Independiente
Cristian Nasuti Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mariano Pavone Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Servetto Brown (Adrogué)
Santiago Stelcaldo Flandria
Diego Zabala Unión de Santa Fe