Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 8 0
29 Castro Fuentes, Matías Fidel 24/10/87 Canelones (URU) 2 0
32 Sosa, Alan Daniel 27/04/96 Reconquista (SFE) 0 0
  Peano, Marcos Hernán 15/10/98 Freyre (CBA) Reserva
Defensores
3 Balbi, Luciano 04/04/89 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
4 Fleita, Jonatan Brian David 20/01/95 Santa Fe Reserva
6 Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín 06/08/86 La Plata (BUE) Lesionado
13 Gómez, Mariano 05/02/99 Esperanza (SFE) 1 0
14 Pittón, Bruno Alejandro 10 0
17 Blasi, Brian Rolando 08/02/96 Monte Vera (SFE) 2 0
22 Brítez, Emanuel 26/03/92 Santa Fe 7 0
28 Gómez Andrade, Yeimar Pastor 23/10/92 Tado (COL) 9 0
33 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 10 1
37 Godoy Milessi, Franco Lionel 28/06/00 Videla (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 10 0
8 Arce, Gerardo Damián 06/07/91 Ezeiza (BUE) 0 0
10 Aquino, Claudio Ezequiel 24/07/91 Adrogué (BUE) 4 0
11 Zabala Morales, Diego Martín 19/09/91 Montevideo (URU) 10 3
15 Bracamonte, Walter Germán 22/07/97 Villa Allende (CBA) 4 0
16 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal 9 0
19 Rivas, Juan Gabriel 14/08/92 Santa Fe 0 0
20 Britos, Facundo Nahuel 05/06/96 Gualeguay (ERI) Reserva
21 Vitale, Julián 21/07/95 Capital Federal 4 0
23 De Iriondo, Manuel Ignacio 06/05/93 Santa Fe 4 0
24 Algozino, Lucas 29/09/95 1 0
25 Méndez Aguilera, Guillermo Andrés 26/08/94 Paysandú (URU) 5 0
26 Gallegos, Matías Gabriel 15/05/97 Santa Ana (ERI) 0 0
30 Pittón, Mauro Rodolfo 08/08/94 Santa Fe 10 0
  Fantín, Matías Orlando 21/11/95 Barranqueras (CHA) Reserva
  Lebus, Santiago Nicolás 18/07/96 Santo Tomé (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Fragapane, Franco Rodrigo 06/02/93 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 8 1
12 Andereggen, Nicolás 22/09/99 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 1 0
18 Gamba, Lucas Emanuel 24/06/87 Mendoza 10 5
27 Soldano, Franco 14/09/94 Córdoba 10 6
  Cejas, Mauro Emiliano 24/08/85 Adrogué (BUE) No jugó
Altas
Claudio Aquino Belgrano (Córdoba)
Damián Arce Patronato (Paraná)
Luciano Balbi Valladolid
Jonathan Bottinelli Arsenal
Franco Fragapane Arsenal
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Damián Martínez Independiente
Juan Rivas Unión Española
Julián Vitale Independiente
Diego Zabala Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Federico Anselmo Argentinos Juniors
Rodrigo Erramuspe Independiente Medel.
Diego Godoy Rubio Ñu
Robertino Insúa San Lorenzo
Santiago Magallán Cultural Leonesa
Lucas Pruzzo Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Martín Rivero Patronato (Paraná)
Agustín Sandona Patronato (Paraná)
Jonatan Tarquini Sarmiento (Humboldt)
Guido Vadalá Boca Juniors
Diego Villar Aldosivi (MDP)
Nahuel Zárate Atlético Tucumán