Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Tigre
Superliga 2017/18 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Chiarini, Julio César 04/03/82 Oliva (CBA) 3 0
12 Crivelli, Federico Javier 28/01/82 José Mármol (BUE) 6 0
31 Díaz, Maximiliano Andrés 28/05/90 Merlo (BUE) 1 0
34 Wolff, Marco 14/12/96 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Rodríguez Rodríguez, Carlos Emilio 07/04/90 Montevideo (URU) 7 1
3 Blengio, Juan Carlos 26/06/80 San Fernando (BUE) 2 1
4 Niz, Alexis Jorge 17/05/88 Rafaela (SFE) 6 0
13 Chao, Rodrigo Daniel 13/07/87 Villa Bosch (BUE) 0 0
14 Giambuzzi, Esteban Gabriel 30/05/89 San Martín (BUE) 3 0
19 Rodríguez, Ezequiel Alejandro 26/10/90 Yerba Buena (TUC) 3 0
21 Contreras, Matías Gabriel 18/11/94 Tunuyán (MZA) 0 0
23 Bojanich, Gastón Darío 23/04/85 Capital Federal 8 0
30 Cosaro, Guillermo 07/07/89 Laboulaye (CBA) Lesionado
32 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI) 9 1
  Izaguirre, Santiago 30/10/94 Olavarria (BUE) Reserva
  Zanini, Raúl Andrés 18/01/97 Tigre (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Menossi, Lucas Ariel 11/07/92 Beccar (BUE) 8 2
6 Pereira Ferrón, Hamilton Miguel 26/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
8 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 3 0
11 Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE) 4 0
16 Abero Villán, Mathías Nicolas 09/04/90 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
24 Imperiale, Daniel Ernesto 22/04/88 Guaymallén (MZA) 6 0
26 Spinaci, Renzo 08/03/93 Junín (BUE) 7 0
27 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 2 0
28 Iritier, Javier Eduardo 20/12/94 Laferrere (BUE) 6 0
33 Bertochi, Miguel Nicolás 09/06/89 Baigorría (SFE) Reserva
  Redondo Solari, Fernando 15/09/94 Madrid (ESP) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Luna, Carlos Ariel 17/01/82 Piquillín (CBA) 5 0
9 Passerini, Lucas Giuliano 16/07/94 Formosa 4 0
10 Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) 6 1
15 Janson, Lucas Ezequiel 16/08/94 Olavarría (BUE) 8 2
17 Chacana, Lucas Nicolás 16/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
18 Hongn, Ivo 28/05/91 Córdoba 3 0
20 Miérez, Ramón Nazareno 13/05/97 Resistencia (CHA) 4 0
22 Stracqualursi, Denis Andrés 20/10/87 Rafaela (SFE) 8 0
25 Depetris, Rodrigo Leonel 05/05/90 San Jorge (SFE) 5 0
  Mazzantti, Walter Uriel 05/09/96 Labardén (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Mathías Abero Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Bertochi Patronato (Paraná)
Gastón Bojanich Temperley
Maximiliano Caire Vélez Sarsfield
Lucas Chacana Huracán
Rodrigo Chao Acassuso
Julio Chiarini Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Contreras Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Guillermo Cosaro Sarmiento (Junín)
Federico Crivelli Jaguares de Chiapas
Rodrigo Depetris Sarmiento (Junín)
Maximiliano Díaz El Porvenir
Esteban Giambuzzi Deportivo Italiano
Ivo Hongn Sport Club Pacífico (G.Alvear)
Daniel Imperiale Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Javier Iritier Estudiantes de La Plata
Santiago Izaguirre ----
Jacobo Mansilla Newell's Old Boys
Alexis Niz Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Orihuela Quilmes
Lucas Passerini Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Hamilton Pereira Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Pérez García San Jose Earthquakes
Ezequiel Rodríguez Atlanta
Carlos Rodríguez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Renzo Spinaci Sarmiento (Junín)
Denis Stracqualursi Independiente Sta Fe
Bajas
Sebastián Balmaceda Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Oliver Benítez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ignacio Bonadío ----
Agustín Cardozo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Diego Castaño Matienzo (J.B.Alberdi)
Alexis Castro San Lorenzo
Mariano Echeverría Ferrocarril Oeste
Emiliano Ellacopulos Aldosivi (MDP)
Javier García Racing Club
Erik Godoy Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Gurri Boston River
Nelson Ibáñez Newell's Old Boys
Gaspar Iñíguez Udinese
Paulo Lima Montevideo Wanderers
Diego Morales Colón de Santa Fe
Emiliano Papa Arsenal
Sebastián Rincón Vitória Guimarães
Diego Sosa Unión Española
Claudio Spinelli San Martín (San Juan)
Bruno Urribarri Patronato (Paraná)
Santiago Villarreal Deportivo Armenio