Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Temperley
Superliga 2017/18 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Ayala, Josué Daniel 30/05/88 Capital Federal 9 0
20 De Bórtoli, Leandro 03/08/88 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
21 Lucero, Julián Eduardo 09/05/95 San Luis Reserva
Defensores
2 Bogino, Ignacio 22/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
3 Nani, Matías Germán 26/03/98 La Playosa (CBA) 4 0
4 Scifo, Adrián Miguel 10/10/87 Monte Caseros (CTS) 7 0
6 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) 4 0
10 Lugo, Maximiliano Francisco 04/12/89 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
14 Zárate Maldonado, Alexis Joel 08/05/94 General Deheza (CBA) Solo Copa
15 Demartini, Nicolás Agustín 04/11/99 Rafael Calzada (BUE) Solo Copa
17 Pinto, Marcos Ariel 25/01/94 Formosa 3 0
24 Mulazzi, Lucas Javier 27/09/99 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
26 Riveros Ibáñez, Williams Ismael 20/11/92 Asunción (PAR) 7 0
30 Escobar, Gonzalo Daniel 16/03/97 San Vicente (BUE) 8 0
  Córdoba, Rodrigo Damián 25/03/95 San Justo (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 De Ciancio, Rodrigo Facundo 30/03/95 Capital Federal 7 1
8 Arregui, Adrián 12/08/92 Berazategui (BUE) 7 3
23 Villasanti Rolón, Mathías Adalberto 24/01/97 Caacupé (PAR) 8 1
32 Montagna, Ezequiel 08/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 8 0
33 Martelli, Sebastián Alejandro 13/03/96 Capital Federal 2 0
  Salina, Claudio Darío 25/09/95 San Vicente (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
11 Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal 9 0
18 Muñoz, Fabián Nicolás 03/11/91 Rufino (SFE) 1 0
19 Figueroa, Marcos Daniel 18/01/90 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
22 Sánchez Sotelo, Juan Ignacio 02/10/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 6 2
29 Delgado, Alexis Lucas 24/03/95 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 1 0
31 Costa, Ramiro 21/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 9 2
34 Sosa, Franco Andrés 19/09/99 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
36 Ozuna, Emiliano Ariel 09/02/96 Magdalena (BUE) 7 0
37 Gentile, Gaspar 16/02/95 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 2 0
Altas
Adrián Arregui Impact Montreal
Josué Ayala Atlético Tucumán
Ramiro Costa Atlético Rafaela
Rodrigo De Ciancio San Lorenzo
Lucas Delgado Barracas Central
Gaspar Gentile Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Julián Lucero Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Maximiliano Lugo San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Martelli Vélez Sarsfield
Ezequiel Montagna San Martín (San Juan)
Fabián Muñoz Panaitolikos
Marcos Pinto Lanús
Williams Riveros Flandria
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Arsenal
Adrián Scifo Sarmiento (Junín)
Mathías Villasanti Cerro Porteño
Bajas
David Achucarro Nueva Chicago
Gastón Bojanich Tigre
Cristian Chimino Huracán
Ariel Colzera Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Javier Fernández Instituto (Córdoba)
Daniel González Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Guevgeozián Newell's Old Boys
Matías Ibáñez Lanús
Lucas Mancinelli Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Dardo Miloc Atlético Tucumán
Abel Peralta Patronato (Paraná)
Gastón Rodas ----
Nicolás Rodríguez Fénix
Ariel Rojas Berazategui
Patricio Romero Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Matías Sánchez Melbourne Victory
Luciano Vázquez Al Shahaniya
Rodrigo Viega Montevideo Wanderers