Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Caranta , Mauricio Ariel 31/07/78 Bell Ville (CBA) 0 0
22 Herrera, Guido 29/02/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 9 0
Defensores
2 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 2 0
6 Olaza Catrofe, Lucas René 21/07/94 Montevideo (URU) 9 2
13 Komar, Juan Cruz 13/08/96 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
14 Tenaglia, Facundo Nahuel 21/02/96 Saladillo (BUE) 0 0
25 Godoy, Leonardo 28/04/95 Concordia (ERI) 9 0
26 Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE) Solo Copa
  Moyano, Antoliano Santiago 23/09/97 Villa del Totoral (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
3 Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 9 0
5 Guiñazú , Pablo Horacio 26/08/78 Gral. Baldiserra (CBA) 6 0
8 Giménez, Nicolás Ezequiel 16/01/96 Capital Federal 3 1
10 Reynoso, Emanuel 16/11/95 Córdoba 7 0
11 Araujo, Aldo Andrés 03/01/92 Corrientes 1 0
15 Godoy, Fernando Gabriel 01/05/90 Capital Federal 5 0
18 Ramírez, Cristian Ezequiel 29/03/95 Nicanor Otamendi (BUE) 2 0
20 Ramírez, Juan Edgardo 25/05/93 Moreno (BUE) 9 2
29 Ramírez, Gabriel Omar 29/06/95 Corrientes 4 0
35 Malagueño, Franco Daniel 10/10/98 Zárate (BUE) 0 0
  Juárez, Fernando Ezequiel 23/08/98 Santiago del Estero Reserva
Delanteros
7 Rojas Mendoza, Joao Robin 14/06/89 La Troncal (ECU) 8 1
9 Arias Cáceres, Junior Gabriel 17/05/93 Montevideo (URU) 8 3
19 Ortiz, Mauro Gabriel 27/09/94 Capital Federal 3 0
24 Bustos, Lautaro Nahuel 04/07/98 Córdoba Reserva
27 Menéndez, Jonathan Diego 05/03/94 Capital Federal 6 1
30 Sánchez, Catriel Ignacio 17/07/98 Las Varillas (CBA) Reserva
32 Torres, Luis Marcelo 06/11/97 Quilmes (BUE) 8 3
34 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 8 3
Altas
Junior Arias Peñarol
Lucas Olaza Danubio
Mauro Ortiz Deportivo Riestra
Gabriel Ramírez Quilmes
Joao Rojas Cruz Azul
Nahuel Tenaglia Atlanta
Bajas
Ivo Chaves San Martín (Tucumán)
Ignacio Chicco Colón de Santa Fe
Guillermo Cotugno Oviedo
Agustín Díaz Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Leonardo Gil Rosario Central
Mauro González Chacarita Jrs.
Gonzalo Klusener Atlético Rafaela
Lucas Kruspzky Aldosivi (MDP)
Carlos Muñoz Unión Española
Wilfredo Olivera Atlético Rafaela
Ijiel Protti Chacarita Jrs.
Victorio Ramis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Huesca
Nicolás Temperini Newell's Old Boys