Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ardente, Luis Emanuel 17/09/81 San Isidro (BUE) 9 3
12 Corti, Leonardo Andrés 29/01/81 San Pedro (BUE) 0 0
21 Urraburo, Federico 05/04/95 Roldán (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Mattia, Juan Francisco 24/06/88 Luján (BUE) Lesionado
3 Schmidt, Héctor Damián 07/12/92 Santa Rosa (LPA) 1 0
4 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal 7 0
6 Escudero, Matías Andrés 15/12/88 San Luis 9 2
18 Vega, Leandro Sebastián 27/05/96 José C. Paz (BUE) 4 0
19 Goitía, Jonatan Esteban 08/02/94 Moreno (BUE) 0 0
25 Aguilar, Pablo Andrés 13/09/84 Mercedes (SLU) 2 0
26 Pucheta, Arián Benjamín 08/03/95 El Colorado (FOR) 5 0
28 Casierra, Mauricio Ferney 08/12/85 Tumaco (COL) 7 0
30 Olivera, Luis Julián 24/10/98 Capital Federal 2 0
34 Algañaraz, Maximiliano Rawson (SJU) Reserva
  Álvarez, Francisco Fabián 26/02/00 Rawson (SJU) Reserva
  Manes, Gabriel 13/02/95 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Gelabert, Marcos Agustín 19/09/81 General Pico (LPA) 7 1
7 Banega, Félix Adrián 19/10/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
8 Fissore, Matías 21/09/90 San Marcos Sud (CBA) Lesionado
10 Villarruel, Gustavo Alejandro 23/02/93 Puerto Gral.San Martín (SFE) 4 0
14 Agüero, Emiliano Germán 21/01/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 7 0
15 Rodríguez Maeso, Maximiliano 02/10/90 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
16 Mosca, Claudio Ezequiel 02/04/91 Bernal (BUE) 9 2
20 Chacón, Santiago Reserva
23 Fernández Gay, Álvaro 11/10/85 Pueblo Agraciada (URU) 9 1
27 Carabajal, Horacio Gabriel 09/12/90 Lozada (CBA) 6 1
35 Pelaitay, Franco Nicolás 27/12/92 Nueve de Julio (SJU) 2 0
  Salas, Lucas No jugó
Delanteros
9 Messiniti, Nicolás Ariel 21/02/96 Capital Federal 2 0
11 Luque, Carlos Martín 01/03/93 Las Varillas (CBA) 9 0
22 Molina, Joaquín 16/12/91 Rafaela (SFE) Lesionado
24 Magnín, Pablo Daniel 25/04/90 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 2 0
31 Maná, Nicolás Andrés 25/03/94 Viamonte (SFE) 6 0
32 Spinelli, Claudio Paul 21/01/97 El Talar de Pacheco (BUE) 2 0
33 Barcelo Viera, Facundo 31/03/93 Florida (URU) 9 3
Altas
Félix Banega Rosario Central
Gabriel Carabajal Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Álvaro Fernández Seattle Sounders
Jonatan Goitía Sportivo Barracas
Martín Luque Alcorcón
Pablo Magnín Instituto (Córdoba)
Gabriel Manes ----
Claudio Mosca Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Luis Olivera River Plate
Gonzalo Prósperi Banfield
Maximiliano Rodríguez Grêmio
Damián Schmidt Puebla
Claudio Spinelli Tigre
Leandro Vega River Plate
Bajas
Javier Capelli Sarmiento (Junín)
Diego Chaves San Luis de Quillota
Emanuel Dening Yeni Malatyaspor
Franco Lazzaroni Atlético Rafaela
Maximiliano Lugo Temperley
Emmanuel Martínez Chacarita Jrs.
Patricio Matricardi Gimnasia de Jujuy
Ezequiel Montagna Temperley
Sebastián Rusculleda Defensores de Belgrano
Sergio Sagarzazu Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú