Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
  Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
  Vicentini, Manuel Matías 19/04/90 Sanford (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
  Arias, Ramiro Ezequiel 06/01/93 Trelew (CHU) 0 0
  Capelli, Javier Oscar 07/01/84 Junín (BUE) 0 0
  Kippes, Ariel Armando 25/02/94 Moreno (BUE) 0 0
  Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 0 0
  Méndez, Ángel Maximiliano 31/10/95 Koluel Kayke (SCR) 0 0
  Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 0 0
  Pierce, Luciano Joaquín 20/05/97 Chacabuco (BUE) Reserva
  Pieretto, Federico 26/04/96 Pujato (SFE) Reserva
Volantes
39 Palleros, Eric Gabriel 30/04/96 O'Higgins (BUE)  
  Antonini, Fermín 02/07/97 General Villegas (BUE) 0 0
  Bazán, Gonzalo Ismael 05/05/89 La Rioja 0 0
  Cacheiro, Ignacio Andrés 12/03/93 Junín (BUE) 0 0
  Etevenaux, Iván 20/10/89 Córdoba 0 0
  Farré, Guillermo Martín 16/08/81 Colón (BUE) 0 0
  Garnier, Luis Yamil 22/12/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 0 0
  Miracco, Esteban Nicolás 12/04/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Quiroga Gabutti, Sergio Alejandro 07/06/94 Charata (CHA) 0 0
  Rinaldi, Nicolás 23/08/93 General Lamadrid (BUE) 0 0
  Estévez, Nahuel 14/11/95 Capital Federal  
  Pascucci, Agustín 13/01/94 Monte Maíz (CBA) No jugó
  Rosa, Santiago 15/08/97 Junín (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
40 Cavallín, Sebastián 19/02/97 Junín (BUE)  
  Boghossian, Joaquín Antonio 19/06/87 Montevideo (URU) Solo Copa
  Cuevas, Héctor Luis 31/08/82 Córdoba 0 0
  Vidal, Patricio Elías 08/04/92 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Vivani, Joaquín 17/01/95 9 de Julio (BUE) 0 0
Altas
Ramiro Arias Aldosivi (MDP)
Gonzalo Bazán Arsenal
Joaquín Boghossian Arsenal
Ignacio Cacheiro Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Javier Capelli San Martín (San Juan)
Nahuel Estévez Comunicaciones
Iván Etevenaux Belgrano (Córdoba)
Guillermo Farré Belgrano (Córdoba)
Yamil Garnier Colón de Santa Fe
Lucas Landa Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Nicolás Miracco Aldosivi (MDP)
Fernando Pellegrino Arsenal
Matías Sarulyte Quilmes
Bajas
Alan Aguirre Instituto (Córdoba)
Marcos Astina San Luis
Adrián Balboa Patronato (Paraná)
Nicolás Bianchi Arce Atlanta
Javier Burrai Gimnasia de Jujuy
Walter Busse San Martín (Tucumán)
Julio Chiarini Tigre
Guillermo Cosaro Tigre
Rodrigo Depetris Tigre
Gonzalo Di Renzo Patronato (Paraná)
Francisco Dutari Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Guillermo Ferracuti Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Daniel Garro Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Nicolás Giraudo Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Alexis Niz Tigre
Gervasio Núñez Atlético Tucumán
Gianfranco Ottaviani Unión de Villa Krause (SJ)
Hamilton Pereira Tigre
Lucas Pérez Godoy Brown (Adrogué)
Adrián Scifo Temperley
Renzo Spinaci Tigre
Lucas Suárez Defensa y Justicia