Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Miño, Marcelo Agustín 21/08/97 Guatimozín (CBA) 0 0
12 Di Fulvio, Emilio 17/05/95 Carreras (SFE) 1 0
30 Ledesma, Jeremías Conán 13/02/93 Pergamino (BUE) 15 0
Defensores
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 13 1
3 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 2 0
4 Ferrari, Pablo Andrés 04/01/82 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
6 Ortiz, Marcelo Damián 13/01/94 Corrientes Lesionado
13 Recalde, Luciano Leonel 12/8/95 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 3 0
24 Parot Rojas, Alfonso Cristián 15/10/89 Talca (CHI) 13 2
26 Cabezas Segura, Óscar Eduardo 22/11/96 Tumaco (COL) 10 1
27 Zanotti, Tomás Augusto 06/03/97 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
33 Giménez, Nicolás Jesús 17/04/97 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 1 0
38 Gómez, Ángel Nahuel 23/08/96 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 2 0
  Rizzi, Facundo Emanuel 28/08/97 Reserva
Volantes
5 Gil, Leonardo Roque Albano 31/05/91 Río Gallegos (SCR) 12 0
7 Da Campo, Hernán Nicolás 06/08/94 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
8 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 14 0
10 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 3 0
11 Fernández, José Luis 26/10/87 Capital Federal 12 0
15 Camacho Martínez, Washington Fernando 08/04/86 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
16 Martínez, Mauricio Leonel 20/02/93 Santo Tomé (SFE) 8 0
19 López Pissano, Joel Brandon 06/01/97 Rosario (SFE) 11 1
22 Becker, Diego Eugenio 24/11/97 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) Reserva
23 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 3 0
25 González, Maximiliano David 12/03/94 Fray Luis Beltrán (SFE) 10 2
29 Lioi, Andrés 07/03/97 Rosario (SFE) 10 3
35 Pereyra, Joaquín Nicolás 01/12/98 Paraná (ERI) 7 1
36 Rivas, Leonel Agustín 04/12/99 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Ojeda, Pedro Emmanuel 05/11/97 Goya (CTS) Lesionado
Delanteros
9 Rubén Rodríguez, Marco Gastón 26/10/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 9 1
17 Herrera, Germán Gustavo 19/07/83 Rosario (SFE) 10 4
20 Zampedri, Fernando Matías 14/02/88 Chajarí (ERI) 14 3
28 Coscia, Agustín 08/04/97 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
34 Lovera, Maximiliano Alberto 09/03/99 Laguna Blanca (FOR) 11 0
37 Reynaga Llarena, Renzo Jesús 02/06/99 Puerto Deseado (SCR) Reserva
39 Maziero, Agustín 27/11/97 Luis Palacios (SFE) 2 2
Altas
Óscar Cabezas Patriotas
Néstor Ortigoza Olimpia
Bajas
Renzo Alfani Villa Dálmine
Gustavo Colman ----
José Leguizamón Olimpia
Diego Rodríguez JEF United
Santiago Romero Nacional