Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Quilmes
Superliga 2017/18 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
  Ledesma, Marcos Ignacio 15/09/96 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
  Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
  Ramírez, Horacio Martín 21/03/84 Posadas (MIS) Lesionado
Defensores
  Álvarez, Federico Hernán 07/08/94 Córdoba 0 0
  Carrizo, Lucas Eduardo 20/05/97 Simoca (TUC) 0 0
  Colotto, Diego Daniel 10/03/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
  Lluy, Braian Emanuel 25/04/89 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
  López, Tomás Leónides 27/06/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 0 0
  Lozano, Raúl Alberto 02/09/97 San Francisco Solano (BUE) Reserva
  Martínez Trejo, Juan Manuel 12/01/92 San Miguel (TUC) Lesionado
Volantes
  Acosta, Enzo Michel 30/11/96 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 0 0
  Mansilla, Matías Alberto 21/01/96 General Roca (CBA) 0 0
  Max, Augusto 10/08/92 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Obregón, Brandon Nicolás 22/05/96 Capital Federal 0 0
  Smith, Iván Agustín 23/11/99 Villa España (BUE) 0 0
  Pinedo, Gastón 18/02/98 Quilmes (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
  Ilarregui, Francisco 06/05/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 0 0
  Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
  Tissera, Matías Fabián 06/09/96 Rojas (BUE) 0 0
  Torres, Jonatan Gabriel 29/12/96 Santa Fe 0 0
  Olivera, Marcelo Esteban 04/01/99 Colonia Victoria (MIS) Reserva
  Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) Lesionado
  Valdez, José Luis 14/04/98 Ascensión (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Federico Álvarez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Miguel Caneo ----
Braian Lluy ----
Matías Mansilla Rosario Central
Augusto Max Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Sebastián Romero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Matías Tissera Newell's Old Boys
Emanuel Trípodi Chacarita Jrs.
Bajas
Federico Andrada Vélez Sarsfield
Ignacio Bailone Instituto (Córdoba)
Nicolás Benegas San Martín (Tucumán)
Ismael Benegas San Martín (Tucumán)
Gastón Bottino Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Adrián Calello Huracán
Francesco Celeste ----
Rodrigo Contreras Arsenal
Facundo Coria Estudiantes (San Luis)
Hernán Da Campo Rosario Central
Matías Escobar Los Andes
Sergio Escudero Argentino de Quilmes
Lucas Giovini Unión La Calera
Maximiliano González Rosario Central
Franco Negri Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Orihuela Tigre
Matías Pérez Acuña Vélez Sarsfield
Gabriel Ramírez Talleres (Córdoba)
César Rigamonti Vélez Sarsfield
Matías Sarulyte Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian Trombetta Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)