Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 11 0
22 Anchoverri Ponce, Sebastián Ezequiel 26/04/91 Llavallol (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Ojeda, Sergio Maximiliano 04/01/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 1 0
3 Villanueva, Cristian Damián 25/12/83 General Roca (RNE) 9 0
4 Nasuti, Cristian Javier 07/09/82 San Martín (BUE) 9 0
6 Cahais, Matías Oscar 24/12/87 Morón (BUE) 10 0
13 Herranz, Nicolás José 17/06/94 Casilda (SFE) 3 0
16 Mancinelli, Lucas Eduardo 06/07/89 La Plata (BUE) 9 0
23 Rosales, Pablo Mauricio 10/03/92 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
24 Ferreyra, Martín Ignacio 02/04/96 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
25 Pantaleone, Nicolás 18/02/93 Capital Federal 6 0
28 Silva Torrejón, Pedro 25/01/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 3 0
34 Lacunza, Leandro Lautaro 24/07/97 Punta Alta (BUE) Reserva
  Orozco, Luca Ezequiel 15/04/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Villarruel, Lucas 13/11/90 Capital Federal 10 0
14 Bellocq, Franco 15/10/93 General Levalle (CBA) 5 0
15 García, Facundo 16/12/99 Olavarría (BUE) Reserva
17 Fornari, Maximiliano Fabián 15/05/95 Salto (BUE) 11 1
18 Blanco, Jonatan Matías 29/04/87 José C. Paz (BUE) 9 0
19 Tellechea Zas, Emiliano Mathías 05/07/87 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
20 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 0 0
21 Covea Uzcátegui, Michael O'Neal 21/08/93 Caracas (VEN) 4 0
27 Caballuci, Rodrigo Martín 22/07/92 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Lesionado
30 Belleggia, Lautaro José 21/03/97 Carhué (BUE) 0 0
31 Llambay, Said Daniel 05/10/94 Stroeder (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Vila, Luis Alfredo 06/03/92 Tornquist (BUE) 8 1
8 Costa, Tomás 30/01/85 Oliveros (SFE) 9 0
9 Lentini, Ramón Alberto 21/10/88 Posadas (MIS) 3 0
11 Troyansky, Franco 06/03/97 Algarrobo (BUE) 8 2
26 Mayer, Matías Alejandro 11/03/96 Neuquén Reserva
32 Gaona Lugo, Orlando Gabriel 25/07/90 Villa Hayes (PAR) 4 0
33 Depetris, David Alberto 11/11/88 San Jorge (SFE) 9 3
35 Rodríguez, Áxel Alan 25/03/97 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Franco Bellocq Arsenal
Matías Cahais ----
Tomás Costa Peñarol
Michael Covea Deportivo La Guaira
David Depetris Huracán
Maximiliano Fornari Ferrocarril Oeste
Ramón Lentini San Martín (Tucumán)
Lucas Mancinelli Temperley
Cristian Nasuti Vélez Sarsfield
Sergio Ojeda Gimnasia de Jujuy
Luca Orozco Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Mauricio Rosales Atlético Tucumán
Pedro Silva Torrejón Middlesbrough
Luis Vila Gimnasia de Jujuy
Bajas
Nicolás Álvarez Los Andes
Yonathan Cabral Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Coniglio Huracán
Ezequiel D'Angelo San Telmo
Julián Fernández Palestino
Federico Freire Estudiantes (San Luis)
Jonatan Ezequiel Parnisari Aldosivi (MDP)
Martín Pérez Guedes Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Maximiliano Pérez Fénix
Francisco Pizzini Independiente
Carlos Rodríguez Tigre
Joel Sacks Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Eial Strahman Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Ezequiel Vidal Juventud Las Piedras