Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Lanús
Superliga 2017/18 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
12 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) Reserva
31 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 3 0
  Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal Lesionado
  Noce, Juan Pablo 05/08/97 City Bell (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ) 2 0
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 6 0
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 3 0
6 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 3 0
22 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 2 0
23 García Guerreño, Rolando 10/02/90 Asunción (PAR) 6 0
26 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 4 0
29 Canuto, Ignacio 20/02/86 Santa Fe 5 0
Volantes
5 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 7 0
8 Barrientos, Fernando Omar 17/11/91 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
10 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 6 1
13 Belmonte, Tomás 27/05/98 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
14 Rojas Romero, Matías Nicolás 03/11/95 (PAR) 6 0
16 Silva González, Alejandro Daniel 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 6 1
18 Sánchez, Matías Santiago 05/07/96 San Martín (BUE) 2 0
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 1 0
20 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 7 0
24 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
27 Carrasco, Gabriel Darío 07/03/97 Banfield (BUE) 2 0
32 Cardozo, Kevin Alexander 20/02/98 Guernica (BUE) 0 0
  Valdez Chamorro, Jorge Vidal 26/05/94 San Vicente (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 7 0
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 5 5
11 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
17 Denis, Germán Gustavo 10/09/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 2
25 Moreno, Marcelino Damián 25/06/95 Mendoza 4 0
33 Martínez, Denis Joel 10/04/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
  González, Matías Leonel 03/01/97 Ezeiza (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Ignacio Canuto Atlético Tucumán
Facundo Castillón Getafe
Leonel Di Plácido Atlético Tucumán
Matías González Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Ibáñez Temperley
Joel Martínez Brown (Adrogué)
Juan Pablo Noce Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Bajas
Facundo Monteseirín Arsenal
Agustín Pelletieri Retirado
Marcos Pinto Temperley
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Toledo Las Palmas