Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Huracán
Superliga 2017/18 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 11 0
22 García, Juan Manuel 08/07/88 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Lesionado
3 Garré, Ezequiel Ángel 10/11/81 Capital Federal 0 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 2 0
6 Salcedo Zárate, Saúl Savín 29/08/97 Capiatá (PAR) 11 0
14 Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE)  
19 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 10 0
21 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 11 0
25 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 0 0
26 Cosciuc, Fernando Pedro 19/02/98 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
28 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 11 0
  Muller, Leonel Ezequiel 13/05/96 Reserva
Volantes
5 Compagnucci, Lucio 23/02/96 Capital Federal 5 0
8 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 8 3
10 Romero Gamarra, Alejandro 11/01/95 Ciudadela (BUE) 11 1
15 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 4 1
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 9 0
23 Montenegro , Daniel Gastón 28/03/79 Capital Federal 3 0
27 Calello, Adrián Daniel 14/05/87 Quilmes (BUE) 11 0
29 Juárez Romero, Matías Daniel 03/01/97 Córdoba 0 0
  Cuevas, Lucas Ezequiel 09/11/96 Capital Federal Reserva
  Cuomo, Leandro Emanuel 16/01/96 Villa Ballester (BUE) Reserva
  Falón, Manuel Agustín 05/07/95 Capital Federal Reserva
  Femia, Nicolás Federico 08/08/96 Capital Federal Lesionado
  Sarrafiore, Martín Nicolás 20/07/97 Villa Ballester (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Pussetto, Ignacio 21/12/95 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) 11 4
9 Ábila, Ramón Darío 14/10/89 Córdoba 9 4
11 Silva, Nicolás Alexis 24/01/90 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 2 0
13 Molina, Tomás Martín 12/04/95 Capital Federal Reserva
16 Mendoza, Diego Alberto 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 4 0
20 Briasco Balekian, Norberto Alejandro 29/02/96 Capital Federal 2 1
24 Coniglio, Fernando 24/11/91 Laborde (CBA) 11 2
30 Angulo Medina, Julio Eduardo 20/05/90 Guayaquil (ECU) 1 0
31 Solís, Nazareno Damián 22/04/94 Campana (BUE) 5 0
  Barboza, Pablo Damián 25/04/96 Hurlingham (BUE) Reserva
  Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal Reserva
Altas
Ramón Ábila Cruzeiro
Pablo Álvarez Racing Club
Adrián Calello Quilmes
Cristian Chimino Temperley
Fernando Coniglio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Manuel García Antofagasta
Carlos Matheu Banfield
Saúl Salcedo Olimpia
Nicolás Silva Colón de Santa Fe
Nazareno Solís Boca Juniors
Bajas
Lucas Chacana Tigre
David Depetris Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leandro Díaz ----
Matías Fritzler Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Giordano Brown (Adrogué)
Germán Lesman Instituto (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Marinelli Colón de Santa Fe
Emanuel Morales ----
Mario Risso At.Celaya
Nicolás Romat Atlético Tucumán
Luca Sosa Patronato (Paraná)