Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 1 0
12 Burián Castro, Leonardo Fabián 21/01/84 Melo (URU) 10 0
23 Martínez, Ramiro Fernando 18/04/91 Capital Federal 0 0
24 Bolado, Juan Cruz 22/07/97 Reserva
Defensores
2 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 8 1
5 Viera Ruiz Díaz, Diego Francisco 30/04/91 Asunción (PAR) 9 0
6 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 3 0
14 Olivares, Leandro Sebastián 15/05/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 1 1
21 Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 15/03/94 Junín (MZA) 8 0
26 Verdugo, Fabio Agustín 18/09/97 San Rafael (MZA) 3 0
28 Cobos, Facundo 19/02/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 6 1
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
33 Báez, Cristian Javier 09/04/90 San Lorenzo (PAR) 6 0
  Lapetina, Luciano 10/02/96 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Ortiz Soto, Danilo Fabián 28/07/92 Asunción (PAR)  
Volantes
4 Serrano, Walter Omar 02/07/86 Villa Constitución SFE) 0 0
8 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 9 2
10 Giménez, Gastón Claudio 27/07/91 Formosa 10 0
11 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
16 Pizarro, Luciano Gastón 14/07/97 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 1 0
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 6 0
22 Rodríguez Valla, Felipe Jorge 26/05/90 Juanicó (URU) 5 0
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 6 0
32 De Faría, Luis Roberto 21/02/96 Mendoza 0 0
Delanteros
7 Garro, Juan Fernando 24/11/92 Tunuyán (MZA) 8 1
9 Correa, Javier Marcelo 30/06/92 Córdoba 8 2
17 Núñez, Fernando Andrés 22/07/95 Villa Nueva (MZA) Reserva
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU) 10 4
27 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 9 1
  Brico, Fernando 31/01/95 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
Altas
Cristian Báez Dorados de Culiacán
Leonardo Burián Jaguares de Chiapas
Tomás Cardona Defensa y Justicia
Ramiro Martínez Boca Juniors
Victorio Ramis Talleres (Córdoba)
Felipe Rodríguez Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Bajas
Marcelo Benítez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Ezequiel Bonacorso Instituto (Córdoba)
Gabriel Carabajal San Martín (San Juan)
Maximiliano Correa Instituto (Córdoba)
Sebastián Moyano Aldosivi (MDP)
Rodrigo Rey PAOK Thessaloniki
Nicolás Sánchez Villa Dálmine
Maximiliano Sigales Boston River
Facundo Silva Colón de Santa Fe