Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Pourtau, Jerónimo 23/01/00 Brandsen (BUE) 0 0
12 Sappa, Claudio Daniel 09/02/95 Villa Elisa (BUE) 1 0
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 13 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 9 0
3 Diarte, Lucas Martín 04/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) 4 0
6 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 12 0
13 Bazzana, Nicolás 23/02/96 Gonnet (BUE) 2 1
15 Campi, Gastón Matías 06/04/91 Lanús (BUE) 11 0
20 Ruiz Díaz, Matías Lautaro 09/09/96 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
32 Noguera, Fabián Ariel 20/03/93 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 3 0
33 Erquiaga, Iván 26/03/99 Vivoratá (BUE) 1 0
Volantes
4 Gómez, Iván Alejandro 28/02/97 Villa Elisa (BUE) 12 1
5 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 12 1
8 Giménez, Gastón Claudio 27/07/91 Formosa 9 0
9 Rodríguez, Lucas 27/04/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) 11 1
14 Sánchez, Facundo 07/03/90 Sa Pereira (SFE) 10 1
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 7 0
23 Cejas, Juan Bautista 06/03/98 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
27 Alemán Alegría, Christian Fernando 05/02/96 Guayaquil (ECU) 1 0
28 Cascini, Juan Bautista 04/06/97 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
31 Talpone, Nicolás 09/04/96 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
  Arellano, Lautaro Nahuel 17/04/97 General Pacheco (BUE) No jugó
  Laba, Matías Alejandro 11/12/91 Capital Federal Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Otero Tovar, Juan Ferney 26/05/95 Sipí (COL) 9 6
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
16 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 10 3
17 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
19 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 8 0
24 Melano, Lucas Santiago 01/03/93 Villa María (CBA) 10 1
25 Murillo Moncada, Jacob Israel 31/03/93 Chambo (ECU) 4 0
26 Escobar Díaz, Andrés Ramiro 14/05/91 Puerto Tejada (COL) 2 0
29 Borgnino, Marco 25/10/97 Rafaela (SFE) 1 0
30 Lattanzio, Carlo 25/07/97 La Plata (BUE) 7 0
34 Apaolaza, Juan Francisco 19/06/97 Magdalena (BUE) 3 0
  Miranda, Ezequiel 15/02/97 Florencio Varela (BUE) Juveniles
Altas
Andrés Escobar Vasco da Gama
Gastón Giménez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Matías Laba Vancouver Whitecaps
Jacob Murillo Delfín
Fabián Noguera Santos
Bajas
Israel Damonte Huracán
Juan Perotti Racing (Carhué)
Facundo Quintana Arsenal
Elías Umeres Plaza Colonia