Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Chiappero, Lucio Emanuel 26/05/94 Hersilia (SFA) 0 0
22 Unsain, Luis Ezequiel 09/03/95 Alcaraz (ERI) 14 0
23 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) 1 0
Defensores
2 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 10 0
3 Adín, Damián Rubén 09/03/97 Berazategui (BUE) 0 0
4 Barrios, Rafael Victoriano 23/05/93 Corrientes 0 0
6 Barboza Ullúa, Alexander Nahuel 16/03/95 Villa Celina (BUE) 9 0
13 Almeida Rodríguez, Christian Andrés 25/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 13 1
18 Molina Lucero, Nahuel 06/04/98 Embalse (CBA) 14 1
20 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 2 0
21 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 1 0
24 Martínez, Lisandro 18/01/98 Gualeguay (ERI) 14 0
Volantes
5 Jerez Silva, Luis Vicente 20/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
8 Pochettino, Tomás 01/02/96 Rafaela (BUE) 13 1
10 Miranda, Leonel Ariel 07/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 12 1
11 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 5 0
14 Cubas, Adrián Andrés 22/05/96 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) 10 0
25 Díaz, Orlando Gonzalo 01/03/90 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 2 0
30 Elizari, Fernando Gastón 05/04/91 Quilmes (BUE) 5 1
35 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 11 2
  Requena, Jonathan Iván 11/06/96 Córdoba Reserva
Delanteros
7 Kaprof, Juan Cruz 12/03/95 Capital Federal 8 1
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 12 5
12 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 15 3
16 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 12 0
17 Bordagaray, Fabián Ramón 15/02/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 11 4
29 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe 10 1
  Cassoratti, Kevin Emanuel 06/10/96 San Francisco Solano (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Christian Almeida Liverpool
Nicolás Avellaneda Lanús
Alexander Barboza River Plate
Fernando Elizari San Lorenzo
Nahuel Molina Lucero Boca Juniors
Santiago Zurbriggen Lanús
Bajas
Pablo Alvarado Unión La Calera
Gabriel Arias Unión La Calera
Gonzalo Castellani At. Nacional
Rafael Delgado At. Nacional
Hernán Fredes 3 de Febrero
Daniel González Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Facundo Melivilo Deportivo Cuenca
Ignacio Rivero Xolos de Tijuana
Hugo Silva Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Matías Sosa Atlanta
Lucas Suárez Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Leandro Zazpe Cerro