Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Aylagas, Joaquín Manuel 15/03/96 Santa Fe Reserva
17 Chicco, Ignacio Francisco 30/06/96 Brinkmann (CBA) Solo Copa
19 Marinelli, Gonzalo 07/07/89 José C. Paz (BUE) 0 0
22 Domínguez Carabalí, Alexander 05/06/87 Tachina (ECU) 8 0
Defensores
2 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
3 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 6 0
4 Ceballos Maiz, Lucas Esteban 03/01/87 San Juan 3 0
6 Olivera, Emanuel 02/04/90 Capital Federal 0 0
24 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 8 1
30 Conti, Germán Andrés 03/06/94 Santa Fe 8 1
33 Garcés, Facundo Tomás 05/09/99 Santa Fe Reserva
34 Quiroz, Franco Nicolás 11/03/98 Concordia (ERI) 0 0
Volantes
5 Fritzler, Matías Lionel 23/08/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 8 1
8 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
14 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 2 0
18 Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
21 Heredia, Leonardo Matías 11/01/96 Capital Federal 3 0
23 Bernardi, Christian Oscar 10/03/90 Córdoba 6 2
25 Chancalay, Tomás Alejandro 01/01/99 Viale (ERI) 8 2
27 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 8 1
28 Estigarribia Balmori, Marcelo Alejandro 21/09/87 Fernando de la Mora (PAR) 8 1
29 Galván, Braian Alejandro 06/10/00 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Boasso Fleury, Federico Hernán 16/09/95 San Carlos Centro (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Morales, Diego Alberto 29/11/86 Castelli (BUE) 5 0
9 Leguizamón, Nicolás 26/01/95 Santa Fe 7 1
10 Guanca, Cristian Ramón 26/03/93 Capital Federal 8 1
12 Vera Méndez, Diego Daniel 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 6 3
32 Sandoval, Tomás David 30/03/99 Santa Fe 2 1
Altas
Ignacio Chicco Talleres (Córdoba)
Alexander Domínguez Monterrey
Marcelo Estigarribia Jaguares de Chiapas
Matías Fritzler Huracán
Jonatan Galván Aldosivi (MDP)
Cristian Guanca Kasimpasa
Leonardo Heredia Almirante Brown
Gonzalo Marinelli Huracán
Diego Morales Tigre
Facundo Silva Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gustavo Toledo Independiente
Bajas
Osvaldo Arroyo ----
Juan Francisco Bauza Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Ismael Blanco Atlético Tucumán
Jorge Broun Ludogorets Razgrad
Jorge Carranza Atlético Rafaela
Emanuel Casado Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Lucas Comachi ----
Pablo Cuevas Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Mauro Dalla Costa ----
Yamil Garnier Sarmiento (Junín)
Raúl Iberbia Los Andes
Diego Lagos Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Franco Leys Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Fidencio Oviedo Guaraní Asunción
Facundo Pereyra Necaxa
Gerónimo Poblete Metz
Nicolás Silva Huracán
Iván Torres Olimpia