Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Álvarez, Lucas Emanuel 09/03/94 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
13 Fernández, Pedro Nahuel 05/04/87 Villa Adelina (BUE) 14 0
Defensores
2 Rosso, Federico Guillermo 01/07/87 Rosario (SFE) 14 1
4 Menéndez, Nahuel Raúl 05/03/94 Capital Federal 11 2
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 13 1
18 González, Juan Cruz 15/03/96 San Miguel (BUE) 3 0
22 Petryk Vidal, Rodrigo Hernán 21/10/94 Punta del Este (URU) 11 1
25 Andrada, Axel Eduardo Daniel 14/10/97 José C. Paz (BUE) 0 0
26 Tríbulo, Elías Nahuel 25/05/97 Morón (BUE) 0 0
27 Lazarte, Gabriel Alejandro 07/11/97 Capital Federal 13 0
32 Robledo, Alan Ariel 17/02/98 José León Suárez (BUE) 2 0
40 Croci, Gian 04/01/98 Haedo (BUE) 4 0
Volantes
5 Mellado, Miguel Alberto 18/02/93 Río Colorado (RNE) 10 0
6 Vismara, Federico 09/05/83 Caracarañá (SFE) 13 0
7 Martínez, Leandro Emmanuel 04/06/94 Tandil (BUE) 4 0
8 Módula, Agustín Alejandro 12/03/93 Capital Federal 4 0
11 Álvarez Morinigo, Juan Ignacio 27/10/97 El Palomar (BUE) 9 0
14 Reyes Pinto, Yefri Antonio 22/05/96 Caracas (VEN) 3 0
15 Ibáñez, Joaquín Amadeo 18/07/95 San Martín (BUE) 11 0
28 Gagliardi, Alejandro Fabián 06/08/89 Los Surgentes (CBA) 7 1
33 Groba, Gonzalo 16/02/96 Capital Federal 0 0
34 González, Mauro Ezequiel 31/08/96 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
35 Barrios, Cristian Daniel 16/10/97 Capitla Federal Reserva
Delanteros
9 Matos, Mauro 06/08/82 Castelli (BUE) 11 3
10 Rodríguez, Matías Ezequiel 29/03/93 Pablo Podestá (BUE) 15 0
19 Alderete, Elías Patricio 30/07/95 San Miguel (BUE) 9 3
20 Lezcano Martínez, Lucas Gabriel 09/07/99 Villa Ballester (BUE) 3 0
21 Ontivero, Lucas Elías 09/09/94 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 3 0
23 Rodríguez Calleriza, Facundo 20/09/95 Montevideo (URU) 4 1
24 Protti, Ijiel César 31/01/95 Arteaga (SFE) 0 0
30 Imbert, Juan Martín 31/03/90 San Miguel (TUC) 13 1
41 Segovia, Tomás Nicolás 08/02/99 Puerto Vilelas (CHA) 1 0
Altas
Lucas Ontivero Venados FC
Hernán Petryk Peñarol
Facundo Rodríguez Sandefjord
Federico Vismara Racing Club
Bajas
Cristian Campestrini Dorados de Culiacán
Cristian Erbes Karpaty Lviv
Sebastián Gorga Palestino
Javier Mendoza Instituto (Córdoba)
Lautaro Montoya San Lorenzo