Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Acosta, Lucas Mauricio 12/03/95 Córdoba 15 0
15 Heredia, Pablo Nicolás 11/06/90 Río Grande (TDF) 0 0
25 Montoya, Marcelo Germán 23/01/83 Córdoba 0 0
Defensores
2 Romero, Cristian Gabriel 27/04/98 Córdoba 1 0
3 Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 13/01/91 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 9 1
4 Guidara, Tomás Ezequiel 13/03/96 Córdoba 15 0
6 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 14 6
12 González Benac, Imanol 06/01/98 Río Tercero (CBA) Solo Copa
16 Lugo, Maximiliano Francisco 04/12/89 Lanús (BUE) 9 0
21 Luna, Sebastián 24/12/87 General Belgrano (BUE) 3 0
24 Godoy, Erik Fernando 16/08/93 Capital Federal 15 0
29 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 3 0
33 Riojas La Rosa, Hansell Argenis 15/10/91 Callao (PER) 0 0
  Ferreyra, Nicolás Agustín 30/03/93 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Pardo, Franco Emanuel 05/04/97 Córdoba Reserva
Volantes
5 Martínez Pintos, Santiago Gabriel 30/07/91 Salto (URU) 10 0
14 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 11 1
17 Rikemberg, Nehemías Joaquín 04/01/99 Plaza Huincul (NEU) Solo Copa
18 Romero, Abel Francisco 08/03/99 Perico (JUJ) Reserva
22 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 13 1
23 Barbieri, Mariano Omar 29/11/90 Chivilcoy (BUE) 2 0
32 Brunetta, Juan Francisco 12/05/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 4 0
34 Amoroso, Emanuel Joel 08/01/88 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
  Barbero, Valentín 13/07/00 La Carlota (CBA) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Bandiera, Neri Ricardo 03/07/89 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
8 Ramis Persincula, Jhonathan Raphael 06/11/89 Artigas (URU) 12 1
10 Suárez, Matías Ezequiel 09/05/88 Córdoba 15 4
11 García Duarte, Epifanio Ariel 02/07/92 Asunción (PAR) 7 2
19 Guevgeozián Crespo, Mauro 10/05/86 Montevideo (URU) 11 2
20 Aguirre Ávalos, Leonel Jonás 05/03/92 Firmat (SFE) 12 0
26 Sequeira, Leonardo Exequiel 26/04/95 La Banda (SDE) 15 2
28 Attis, Tomás Adriel 02/10/99 Las Junturas (CBA) Reserva
31 Brener, Fabricio 26/05/98 Córdoba 4 0
Altas
Jonás Aguirre Puebla
Nicolás Ferreyra Audax Italiano
Mauro Guevgeozián Newell's Old Boys
Maximiliano Lugo Temperley
Bajas
Gabriel Alanís Arsenal
Mariano Barbieri Unión La Calera
Pier Barrios ----
Tobías Figueroa Unión Española
Germán Gaitán Colegiales
Marcos Rivadero Villa Dálmine
Braian Volpini Senglea Athletic