Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 7 0
13 Pizzicanella Blasi, Franco 29/05/96 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
17 Sánchez, Alejandro Miguel 25/10/86 Capital Federal 3 0
Defensores
2 García Casanova, Víctor Rafael 16/01/89 Maldonado (URU) 9 0
3 Zárate, Nahuel Alejandro 27/01/93 Capital Federal 5 0
4 Romat, Nicolás 06/05/88 Capital Federal 9 0
6 Sbuttoni, Franco 06/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 4 1
14 Osores, Mauro Gabriel 20/02/97 San Pablo (TUC) 0 0
23 Montiel, Andrés Alejandro 24/08/93 Formosa Reserva
25 Valdez, David Emmanuel 06/04/93 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
31 Cabral, Yonathan Emanuel 10/05/92 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 8 0
33 Risso Patrón, Gabriel Adolfo 05/11/95 Monteros (TUC) 1 0
35 Villagra, Cristian Carlos 27/12/85 Morteros (CBA) 6 0
Volantes
5 Freitas Silva, Gonzalo Gastón 02/10/91 Montevideo (URU) 7 1
8 Acosta, Guillermo Gastón 31/10/88 San Miguel (TUC) 8 2
10 Núñez, Gervasio Daniel 29/01/88 Formosa 9 1
19 Barbona, David Matías 22/02/95 Capital Federal 10 0
20 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
21 Molina, Jorge Emanuel 04/03/87 Río Tercero (CBA) Suspendido
22 Melo, Eduardo Alejandro 11/01/96 San Justo (BUE) 4 0
28 Cuello, Tomás Esteban 05/03/00 Villa Carmela (TUC) 0 0
29 Aliendro, Rodrigo Germán 16/02/91 Merlo (BUE) 9 0
32 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) 2 0
  Ballini, Matías Nicolás Leonel 19/12/88 Campana (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
7 Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 9 4
9 Affonso Prieto, Mauricio 26/01/92 Melo (URU) 4 0
11 Álvarez, Fabio Ramiro 23/01/93 Córdoba 8 1
16 Hechalar, Hernán Ignacio 12/08/88 Córdoba (CBA) 5 0
18 Blanco, Ismael 19/01/83 Santa Elena (ERI) 8 1
30 Romero, Jonás Samuel 21/08/00 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Peralta, Martín Nicolás 08/04/97 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
  Sanna, Mauricio 26/10/96 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
Altas
Mauricio Affonso Peñarol
Ismael Blanco Colón de Santa Fe
Yonathan Cabral Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gonzalo Freitas Liverpool
Rafael García Nacional
Francisco Grahl Almagro
Hernán Hechalar Independiente Medel.
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
Dardo Miloc Temperley
Gervasio Núñez Sarmiento (Junín)
Nicolás Romat Huracán
Alejandro Sánchez Nueva Chicago
Franco Sbuttoni Sagan Tosu
Cristian Villagra Rosario Central
Nahuel Zárate Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Josué Ayala Temperley
Bruno Bianchi Newell's Old Boys
Ignacio Canuto Lanús
Ezequiel Cirigliano Zacatepec
Facundo Daffonchio ----
Leonel Di Plácido Lanús
Fernando Evangelista Boca Juniors
Leandro González Omonia Nicosia
Miguel Julio ----
Nery Leyes Newell's Old Boys
José Méndez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Javier Mendoza Chacarita Jrs.
Cristian Menéndez Veracruz
Enrique Meza Guaraní Asunción
Gonzalo Ontivero San Jorge (Tucumán)
Jairo Palomino ----
Franco Quiroga Nueva Chicago
Mauricio Rosales Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fernando Zampedri Rosario Central