Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Lanzilotta, Federico 01/12/92 Capital Federal Lesionado
12 Chaves, Lucas Abraham 09/08/95 Martín Coronado (BUE) 8 0
23 Cavalotti, Maximiliano 15/11/84 Santa Teresa (SFE) 2 0
Defensores
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
3 Benítez, Ángel Guillermo 08/12/93 Capital Federal 1 0
4 Martínez Aguirre, Sebastián Rodrigo 11/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
6 Mosevich, Julio Leonel 04/02/97 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 0
15 Sandoval Rojas, Jonathan Alexis 25/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 8 1
16 Piovi, Gonzalo Rubén 08/09/94 Capital Federal 9 0
22 Batallini, Damián Iván 24/06/96 Don Torcuato (BUE) 7 1
24 Mac Allister, Kevin 07/11/97 Capital Federal 2 0
25 Laso, Joaquín Marcelo 04/07/90 Balcarce (BUE) 6 0
26 Saiz Ortegón, Juan Camilo 01/03/92 Espinal (COL) 6 0
36 Pérez, Patricio Nehuén 24/06/00 Hurlingham (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Barboza, Facundo Matías 31/07/96 San Fernando (BUE) 3 0
8 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE) 7 0
10 Colman, Iván Leonardo 06/05/95 José León Suárez (BUE) 2 0
11 Romero, Braian Ezequiel 15/06/91 San Isidro (BUE) 9 5
14 Méndez Aveiro, Juan Ignacio 28/04/97 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 0 0
21 Ham, Ezequiel Naim 10/03/94 Capital Federal Reserva
28 Mac Allister, Alexis 24/12/98 Capital Federal 8 0
29 Mac Allister, Francis Manuel 30/10/95 Capital Federal 6 0
30 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 6 0
34 Riquelme, Ricardo Sebastián 28/09/96 San Fernando (BUE)  
Delanteros
7 Cabrera Rivero, Marcelo Javier 18/03/92 Florida (URU) 9 1
17 Rueda, Esteban Gabriel 28/01/96 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
18 Pisculichi, Leonardo Nicolás 18/01/84 Rafael Castillo (BUE) 5 3
19 González, Nicolás Iván 06/04/98 Escobar (BUE) 9 5
20 Anselmo, Federico Marcelo 17/04/94 Las Acequias (SFE) 3 0
31 Quiroga, Mauro Daniel 07/12/89 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 3 1
Altas
Federico Anselmo Unión de Santa Fe
Maximiliano Cavalotti Gimnasia de Jujuy
Francis Mac Allister Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Fausto Montero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Leonardo Pisculichi Vitória - Bahia
Mauro Quiroga San Martín (Tucumán)
Sebastián Riquelme Danubio
Juan Camilo Saiz Independiente Medel.
Bajas
Nicolás Freire PEC Zwolle
Francisco Fydriszewski Lugo
Lautaro Mesa Brown (Adrogué)
Esteban Rolón Málaga
Iván Silva Guillermo Brown (Madryn)