Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
  Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 0 0
  Vega, Matías Alejandro 18/04/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Ingolotti, Luis Ignacio 14/01/00 Pilar (BUE)  
Defensores
  Alegre, Alan Jesús 03/02/91 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
  Canever, Franco Nicolás 17/02/89 Córdoba 0 0
  Centurión, Osvaldo Iván 05/08/88 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 0 0
  Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 0 0
  Parnisari, Oscar Jonatan Ezequiel 01/06/90 San Luis 0 0
  Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 0 0
Volantes
29 Pájaro, Maximiliano Nahuel 09/05/97 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Brum Gutiérrez, Roberto Sebastián 05/07/83 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
  Domínguez, Federico 0 0
  Ellacopulos, Emiliano Nahuel 14/01/92 Munro (BUE) 0 0
  González, Arnaldo 13/05/89 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
  Orfano, Esteban Gabriel 13/01/92 San Justo (BUE) 0 0
  Pérez, Jorge Iván 23/05/90 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
  Somoza, Leandro Daniel 26/01/81 Capital Federal 0 0
  Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Garay, Ramiro 06/03/97 Castelli (BUE) Lesionado
Delanteros
  Benedetti, Jonatan Nahuel 26/03/97 Mar del Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
  Franco, Nicolás 29/04/96 Azul (BUE) 0 0
  Leonardo, Francisco 12/04/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Medina, Antonio César 18/12/84 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
  Telechea, Fernando Daniel 06/10/81 Merlo (BUE) 0 0
  Di Yorio, Lucas Gabriel 22/11/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) No jugó
Altas
Iván Centurión Puebla
Federico Domínguez Crucero del Norte
Emiliano Ellacopulos Tigre
Nicolás Franco River Plate
Arnaldo González Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Lucas Kruspzky Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Moyano Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Esteban Orfano Instituto (Córdoba)
Jonatan Ezequiel Parnisari Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Iván Pérez Freamunde
Leandro Somoza ----
Fernando Telechea Patronato (Paraná)
Diego Villar Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Joel Acosta O'Higgins
Ramiro Arias Sarmiento (Junín)
Neri Bandiera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Emiliano Borjas ----
Pablo Campodónico Ferrocarril Urquiza
Nicolás Castro Atlético Rafaela
Gastón Díaz Colegiales
Jonatan Galván Colón de Santa Fe
Damián Ledesma Central Córdoba
Federico León Barracas Central
Cristian Llama Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Pablo Lugüercio Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Miracco Sarmiento (Junín)
Sebastián Navarro Tristán Suárez
Sebastián Penco San Luis
Leandro Sosa Danubio